Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daxton Bradley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Muscatine Wrestling Club
Pack 732
Pack732
Pack732 Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
MD 12-2
J. Loftus
Lo-Ma Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
71
01/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:38
L. Alfstad
Moen Wrestling Academy
2024 Iowa/USA State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
71
01/14
L
MD 10-0
A. Schnowske
Blue Line Training Academy
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-74
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. Stralow
Young Guns/Bettendorf Wrestlin
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-74
01/14
L
DEC 4-0
B. Chesnutt
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
Bettendorf Bi-State Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-74
12/30
L
F 8-1 1:55
H. Harris
Creston Express Wrestling
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-71
12/30
L
DEC 9-2
L. Jackson
Moen Wrestling Academy
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-71
12/29
W
DEC 5-4
K. Thornton
Bedford Youth Wrestling
Creston Express Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-71
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Caldwell
Iowa City MatPac
Williamsburg Youth Tournament 2023
Round 4
B-14
12/03
W
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Dulin
VS Viking Wrestling Club
Williamsburg Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3
B-14
12/03
W
DEC 9-2
A. Wade
Williamsburg
Williamsburg Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2
B-14
11/19
W
DEC 10-6
M. Sexton
River Bend WC
Spartan Valley Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
C-7
11/19
W
F 10-0 2:45
G. Tobin
North Scott Wrestling Club
Spartan Valley Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
C-7
11/19
L
DEC 2-0
O. Runge
North Liberty Wrestling Club
Spartan Valley Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
C-7
11/19
W
F 8-0 0:48
J. Hammond
Empire Academy
Spartan Valley Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
C-7
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
MD 11-1
C. Kurtz
Big Game Wrestling Club
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
B9
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Hulin
Trojan Warrior Elite
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
B9
01/15
L
MD 15-1
E. Henderson
The Royal
Solon Spartan Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
B9
12/30
W
F 5-2 2:59
S. Strait
Jr Pioneers/Assumption
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 4
B-7
12/30
L
DEC 10-6
C. Weisenburger
West Hancock Youth Wrestling
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 3
B-7
12/30
W
F 7-0 1:28
W. Newkirk
Mediapolis
Mediapolis Junior Tournament
Round 2
B-7
12/10
W
DEC 5-3
A. Werling
Muskies Wrestling Club
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
35
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:33
F. Dean
Morning Sun Tigers
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
35
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Brown
WACO
Morning Sun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
35
11/27
L
F 2-0 0:28
T. Shalla
The Royal
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
B8
11/27
L
DEC 7-0
O. Runge
North Liberty Wrestling Club
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
B8
11/27
L
F 6-0 2:37
O. Westrem
Moen Wrestling Academy
West Liberty Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
B8
11/20
L
DEC 8-5
K. Bradley
PACK732 Wrestling Club
Spartan Valley Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
C-6
11/20
W
DEC 10-3
L. Wegener
Durant Cat Pac
Spartan Valley Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
C-6
11/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Schnowske
Blue Line Training Academy
Spartan Valley Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
C-6
11/20
W
F 7-2 1:37
V. Oehrlein
Clinton
Spartan Valley Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
C-6
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024