Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rhett Morris
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
L. Williamson
Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 8 #2
80 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:16
J. Katz
The Storm Wrestling Center
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 8 #1
80 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Aldridge
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Round of 16
80 lbs
02/25
L
DEC 9-2
E. Essex
Pope Junior Wrestling Club
Georgia State Qualifier - Paulding
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:53
K. Freeland
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Georgia State Qualifier - Paulding
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:19
A. Marr
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Georgia State Qualifier - Paulding
RR Rnd 1
80 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 2:59
J. Barrett
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
All American Slam
Consi of 4
80 lbs
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:47
J. Jennings
Compound Wrestling
All American Slam
Consi-Semis
84 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 8-5
C. Fann
Georgia
All American Slam
Consi of 8 #2
80 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:44
I. Williams
South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club
All American Slam
Semi-Finals
84 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 10-3
E. Essex
Georgia
All American Slam
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 11-9 SV
K. Kirkpatrick
Rockmart Takedown Club
All American Slam
Quarter-Finals
84 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:42
A. Hogue
Dendy Trained Wrestling
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi-Semis
84 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:10
K. Freeland
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi-Semis
80 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Wilds
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi of 4
84 lbs
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
J. Jennings
Compound Wrestling
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi of 4
80 lbs
12/17
L
F 6-0 1:07
B. Casteel
---
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Quarter-Finals
84 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
D. III
Level Up Wrestling Center
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
11/26
L
F 9-2 1:28
S. Stanley
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Consi-Semis
84 lbs
11/26
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Allison
Troup Wrestling
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Semi-Finals
84 lbs
11/26
W
DEC 13-9
H. Drazny
Cavalier Wrestling Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Quarter-Finals
84 lbs
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Mann
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
Eagles Wrestling Tournament
Finals
84 lbs
11/19
W
F 10-2 2:47
J. Little
John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association
Eagles Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
84 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023