Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Steven Morales
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Marysville Pilchuck
Southampton
Southeast Whitfield
Southeast Whitfield High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:28
S. Barton
Bayport-Blue Point
SECTION 11-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
02/09
L
F 6-0 4:50
D. Elling
John Glenn
SECTION 11-D2 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/27
W
DEC 3-2
A. Sanchez
Bellport Sr HS
Paul DiIorio Memorial Tournament
Round 3
170
01/27
L
F 16-2 4:37
G. Turano
North Babylon
Paul DiIorio Memorial Tournament
Round 1
170
01/13
L
DEC 4-4 UTB
m. peneku
Woodinville
2024 Marysville Premier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 11-0 5:55
G. James
Jackson
2024 Marysville Premier
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-0
C. Chambers
Northwest Whitfield High
7-AAAA Region Duals
Round 1
132
01/08
W
F 0-0
J. Moore
Sonoraville
7-AAAA Region Duals
Round 1
132
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:03
M. Goodwin
East Coweta HS
Lion Duals @ Peachtree Ridge
Round 1
215
12/03
W
F 9-1 2:13
N. Scott
East Coweta HS
Lion Duals @ Peachtree Ridge
Round 1
144
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 4-0 2:00
J. Fuentes
Soddy Daisy High School
McMinn County Cherokee JV Jamboree 2019
Round 5 (5 Man)
120B
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:51
C. Hickman
Rhea County High School
McMinn County Cherokee JV Jamboree 2019
Round 3 (5 Man)
120B
12/14
W
DEC 4-0
M. Worley
William Blount High School
McMinn County Cherokee JV Jamboree 2019
Round 2 (5 Man)
120B
12/14
L
DEC 4-2
G. Taylor
Bradley Central High School
McMinn County Cherokee JV Jamboree 2019
Round 1 (5 Man)
120B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024