Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Theodore Engle
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
M. Duthie
West Valley (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
2A 3/4
190 2A
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:26
B. Burgener
Shadle Park
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis (12 Man) wb con 1/4
190 2A
02/02
W
F 8-0 2:27
S. Tamashiro
Rogers (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Quarters (12 Man)
190 2A
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:34
U. Whitney
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr4
182C
01/20
L
MD 12-2
J. Stone
Post Falls
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
182C
01/20
L
DEC 6-1
L. Lynch
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:06
G. Cox
New Plymouth
Clearwater Classic 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
182
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:51
U. Whitney
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
01/11
L
F 4-4 2:49
J. Shull
East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman @ East Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
190
01/06
L
TF 16-1 3:00
A. Royston
West Valley
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 5 16 WB 2 32 WB 4
190
01/06
L
F 10-1 3:56
J. Workman
Richland
Pacific Northwest Classic 2024
Round 2
190
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:23
g. porter
Woodinville
GUT CHECK
Round 3
190
12/28
L
Replay
F 18-6 4:34
L. Myklebust
Mercer Island
GUT CHECK
Round 1
190
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:26
E. Gulbrandsen
Moscow
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
195
12/21
W
F 4-2 3:32
C. Betzold
Lewiston
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
195
12/14
W
DEC 8-3
G. Stevens
Clarkston
Clarkston vs Pullman vs Moscow
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Billings
Pullman
GSL District Tournament 2023
2A 3/4
160 2A
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Conrath
East Valley
GSL District Tournament 2023
Semis (12 Man) wb con 1/4
160 2A
02/04
W
F 4-2 2:03
E. Smith
West Valley
GSL District Tournament 2023
12 man con semi
160 2A
02/04
W
F 4-4 1:51
T. Anderson
Rogers
GSL District Tournament 2023
Quarters (12 Man)
160 2A
01/28
W
F 2-7 2:07
S. Rasmussen
Cheney
Spokaloo
3rd Place
160
01/28
W
F 9-14 3:44
B. Rodriguez
Pullman
Spokaloo
Round 6
160
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Ullah
Mead
Spokaloo
Round 5
160
01/28
W
F 4-3 2:58
S. Rasmussen
Cheney
Spokaloo
Round 3
160
01/19
L
F 0-0 2:39
P. Lindor
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ Pullman
Round 1
160
01/19
W
F 7-5 4:26
E. Smith
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) @ Pullman
Round 1
160
01/12
L
F 1-8 4:57
J. Dickinson
East Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Spokane) @ Pullman
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024