May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cedar Betzold
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Lapwai
Lewiston
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 5-0 0:28
J. Starrs
Orofino
Lewiston @ Orofino
Round 1
170
02/09
W
F 0-0 3:00
R. Berger
Coeur d Alene
Coeur d Alene @ Lewiston
Round 1
170
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:17
K. Overstreet
Lake City
Lake City vs Lewiston JV matches
Round 1
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:09
D. Lockart
Clearwater Valley
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr4
170C
01/20
W
F 3-0 2:49
C. Blankenship
Lewiston
Clearwater Classic 2024
rr1
170C
01/20
L
DEC 13-7
C. French
Cheney
Clearwater Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
01/19
L
DEC 15-12
R. Rainio
Kellogg
Clearwater Classic 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
01/17
W
F 0-0
C. Clovis
Asotin
Lewiston @ Asotin
Round 1
175
12/29
L
DEC 6-5
L. Lynch
Lewiston
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
3rd Place
182
12/29
W
F 2-5 0:56
J. Klontz
Ridgeline
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R4: consolation semis
182
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:30
O. Daniels
Lakeside
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R3: semis and consolation quarters
182
12/29
W
F 6-4 4:28
J. Jenkins
Lewiston
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R3
182
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:32
J. Klontz
Ridgeline
Chad E Ross Memorial Tournament 2023
R1
182
12/21
L
MD 13-3
C. Logan
Post Falls
Post Falls @ Lewiston
Round 1
182
12/21
L
F 4-2 3:32
T. Engle
Pullman
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
195
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:44
E. Gulbrandsen
Moscow
Lewiston/Pullman @ Moscow
Round 1
195
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:15
U. Whitney
Nampa Christian
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
182
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
W. Moura
Tri-Valley / Garden Valley
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
182
12/16
L
F 2-2 0:39
L. Lynch
Lewiston JV
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
182
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:45
P. Farmer
Grangeville
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
182
12/16
W
DEC 11-5
T. Neely
orofino
Andrew Beck Memorial - Boys Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
182
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020