Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Lehn
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Johnson
Aurora (A. Christian)
IHSA State Dual Tournament
Finals (8 Team)
132
02/25
W
TF 17-1 4:00
A. Gadomski
Bensenville (Fenton)
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Fenton
Semifinals (4 Team)
132
01/25
L
DEC 6-4 SV
V. Bennett
Wauconda
Lake County Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/25
W
FOR 0-0
T. Trujillo
Waukegan
Lake County Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/25
L
F 4-0 2:29
N. Kozanecki
---
Lake County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/24
W
MD 11-2
B. Berg
Fox Lake (Grant)
Lake County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
DEC 7-5
K. Gant
Rock Island
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (24 Man)
126
12/28
W
F 6-1 5:30
R. Townsend
---
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Semis & Consolation (24 Man)
126
12/28
L
DEC 4-1
Z. Wilhite
---
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Quarterfinals (24 Man)
126
12/27
W
DEC 5-4
K. Gant
Rock Island
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (24 Man)
126
12/27
W
TF 17-2 3:43
B. Banz
Carbondale
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (24 Man)
126
12/27
W
TF 18-2 5:14
A. Baughman
Galesburg
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (24 Man)
126
12/27
W
DEC 6-1
C. Ray
---
Lincoln Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (24 Man)
126
11/30
L
DEC 7-4
L. Wittkamp
Deerfield
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Placement (16 Man)
126
11/30
L
F 12-4 3:55
A. Torres
---
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Semis & WB (16 Man)
126
11/30
W
DEC 5-3
J. Harman
Woodstock (Marian)
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 7 (16 Man)
126
11/30
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Terranova
Lakes High School
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 6 (16 Man)
126
11/30
W
F 7-0 2:50
N. Davis
St. Joseph
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 5 (16 Man)
126
11/29
L
MD 13-4
L. Wittkamp
Deerfield
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 4 (16 Man)
126
11/29
W
MD 12-4
P. Smith
Rock Falls
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
11/29
W
DEC 6-3
M. Schiltz
West Aurora
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
11/29
W
F 16-2 4:00
M. Hodory
Woodstock
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 7-2
E. Rodriguez
Woodstock (Marian)
IHSA 2A Team Sect @ Wauconda
Semifinals (4 Team)
113
02/15
L
MD 10-2
K. Boyce
---
2019 IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st WB
2A 113
02/14
L
MD 14-1
K. Loehr
Mt. Zion
2019 IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Man)
2A 113
02/09
L
MD 10-1
D. Carlson
Crystal Lake (Central)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Antioch
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
02/09
W
F 6-2 3:55
M. Poniatowski
---
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Antioch
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/09
L
TF 17-1 5:16
C. Olsen
Crystal Lake (South)
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Antioch
Semis (16 Man)
113
02/09
W
DEC 6-0
D. Rosales
Elmwood Park
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Antioch
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/02
W
DEC 10-7
A. Castiglia
Grayslake (North)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Lake Villa (Lakes)
Placement Matches
113
02/02
W
DEC 2-1
A. Perez
Mundelein (Carmel)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Lake Villa (Lakes)
Semis and WB3
113
02/02
W
F 0-0 1:16
A. Kennedy
Lake Forest (h.s.)
IHSA 2A Regional @ Lake Villa (Lakes)
Quarters and WB1
113
01/12
L
F 5-8 3:26
N. Duong
---
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
9th - 15th Placement
113
01/12
W
DEC 6-2
C. Wehr
---
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Sat Round 2 - Semis and WB`s
113
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:30
S. Sharma
---
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Sat Round 1 - Quaterfinals
113
01/12
L
TF 15-0 5:09
L. Masud
---
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/11
L
DEC 7-5 SV
L. Guerrero
---
Bettendorf Midwest Shootout
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
11/24
L
F 4-0 3:56
R. Perlow
Deerfield
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Placement
113
11/24
W
DEC 4-2
S. Hussaini
Waukegan
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Semis & WB
113
11/24
W
F 0-0 1:04
J. Rios
---
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
11/23
L
F 2-0
M. Sanders
---
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
11/23
W
F 4-0 2:57
A. Guerrero
---
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
11/23
W
DEC 3-2
A. Tijerina
---
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 2 (12 Man)
113
11/23
W
F 0-0 0:50
D. Mays
Rich East
Ted DeRousse Inv.
Round 1 (12 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024