Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Edwards
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Alpha Dawg
Alpha Dawgs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
Replay
MD 14-0
A. Warren
Dove Creek Bulldogs
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 4
98 lbs
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
O. Parks
Brighton Wrestling
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
98 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
G. Bouzanquet
Chain Gang WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 2
98 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
MD 14-4
T. Kilpatrick
AZ Tilters
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
98 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:44
B. Venza
Team Tugman
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
MD 13-3
L. Starling
Thorobred WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 2
100 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:10
S. Patterson
Vail Wr Ac
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:16
E. Passovoy
Pride Wrestling
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
3rd Place
100 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:20
K. Stever
San Clemente
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
100 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-4 4:35 SV
J. Madyun
Bay Area Dragons
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
MD 13-3
H. Keller
Nevada Elite WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
E. Tena
Cornerstone MC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Round of 16
100 lbs
01/30
W
F 0-0
D. Ashmore
Grizzly Express Wrestling Club
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
85-92
01/30
W
F 0-0
T. Bingham
MatTime
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 5 (6 Man)
85-92
01/30
W
F 0-0
L. Christensen
Bear River Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 2 (6 Man)
85-92
01/30
W
TF 16-0
D. Bartyenyev
Vacaville Wrestling Club
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
85-92
12/31
W
F 7-0 4:02
K. Stever
San Clemente
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:12
R. Hosseini
So Cal Hammers
RMN Events - American Top Gunz
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:12
A. Flores
Rough House
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Finals
100 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
R. Eum
Legacy wrestling club
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
07/01
W
Replay
F 6-0 4:17
R. Wullbrandt
Cornerstone
RMN Events - D-Day on the Broadway-2023
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024