Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Wiseman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
DEC 7-4
D. Maxwell
Hazelwood West
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/20
L
DEC 5-2
R. Smith
Park Hill
MSHSAA Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
113 Class 4
02/15
W
MD 14-3
L. Jr.
Kirkwood
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Placement
113
02/15
W
DEC 4-3
G. Tabor
Lafayette
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Cons. Semis
113
02/15
W
DEC 6-0
P. Jones
Eureka
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Semifinals
113
02/15
W
TF 18-1
G. Bazawada
Marquette
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/15
L
DEC 5-4
D. Bauer
Fox
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1
Quarterfinals
113
02/01
L
DEC 5-0
E. Binder
Whitfield
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
D. Cross
Francis Howell Central
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
02/01
W
DEC 8-3
D. Wallace
Jefferson City
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
02/01
W
TF 17-0 5:27
B. Marlatt
St. James
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/31
W
MD 13-3
T. Le
Ft. Zumwalt North
Kyle Thrasher 2020
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
01/26
W
DEC 3-1
C. White
North County
semo conference
Placement (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
DEC 6-4 SV
G. Gross
Ste. Genevieve
semo conference
Semis & WB (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
MD 17-3
R. Criddle
Central (Cape Girardeau)
semo conference
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
F 4-1 3:39
A. Hassell
---
semo conference
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
F 14-8 4:58
J. Hirst
Windsor (Imperial)
semo conference
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:52
S. Vandegriff
Potosi
semo conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/04
W
DEC 5-1
G. Adams
---
52nd Kinloch Classic
Finals
113
01/04
W
MD 10-0
T. Collins
Kickapoo
52nd Kinloch Classic
Cons. Semi
113
01/04
L
DEC 6-1
K. Isringhausen
Branson
52nd Kinloch Classic
Semi. and Cons.
113
01/04
W
F 5-0 2:33
I. Scott
Raymore Peculiar
52nd Kinloch Classic
Quarter
113
01/03
W
DEC 9-2
G. Martinez
St. Clair
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 5 (24 Man)
113
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:15
T. Collins
Kickapoo
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 3
113
01/03
W
F 6-1 1:46
A. Garcia
---
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 2
113
01/03
W
F 4-1 0:51
C. Kidd
Buffalo
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 1 (24 Man)
113
12/21
W
DEC 5-4
M. Apple
Francis Howell North
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Placement (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 15-3 4:52
N. Hale
---
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Semis & WB (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 4-0 3:00
K. Kretzer
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 8-0 3:25
J. Diaz
Kennett
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:44
E. Harmon
Dexter
Cape Central Tiger Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
12/17
W
TF 17-2 2:00
J. Diaz
Kennett
Dexter/Kennett/SLUH/JHS Quad
Champ. Round 1
113
12/17
W
F 7-0 3:03
E. Harmon
Dexter
Dexter/Kennett/SLUH/JHS Quad
Champ. Round 1
113
12/07
L
F 6-4 4:00
E. Barr
---
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
12/07
W
F 7-1 4:00
M. Apple
Francis Howell North
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
113
12/07
W
F 12-4 4:12
L. Brown
Kirkwood
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 3
113
12/07
W
MD 10-2
M. Roberts
---
Howell North Varsity Tournament
Round 2
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024