Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Molli King
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:22
J. Goldsberry
Weatherford
Weatherford JH Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:48
J. Keasler
Weatherford
Weatherford JH Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/14
W
F 4-1 1:06
H. Huggins
Mustang
Weatherford JH Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:26
B. Owings
Weatherford
Weatherford JH Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
K. Meyer
Elgin
Weatherford JH Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
F 7-0 3:08
I. Gallegos
Putnam City West
Weatherford JH Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. Hagler
Husky Wrestling Club
Tuttle Pre-Turkey All Girls and JH Boys
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
11/25
L
F 13-1 3:15
T. Morgan
Deer Creek
Tuttle Pre-Turkey All Girls and JH Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
122
11/25
W
F 5-0 1:58
Z. Ruth
Perry
Tuttle Pre-Turkey All Girls and JH Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
122
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 7-2 3:33
I. Stip
Columbine
Bear Creek 23rd Annual JV Invitational
Round 4
106 JV
02/08
L
F 3-2 3:13
G. Kalous
Fort Morgan
Bear Creek 23rd Annual JV Invitational
Round 2
106 JV
02/01
W
F 2-0 3:16
D. Arellano
Denver North
2020 Mead JV tournament
Group5 (2-6 man)
106b
02/01
L
MD 15-2
A. Castille
Mountain Range
2020 Mead JV tournament
Group4 (2-6 man)
106b
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:04
A. Augustine
Fort Collins
2020 Mead JV tournament
Group3 (5&6 man)
106b
02/01
W
DEC 5-3
K. Young
Steamboat
2020 Mead JV tournament
Group2 (2-6 man)
106b
02/01
W
F 2-1 3:22
S. Jolly
Arvada
2020 Mead JV tournament
Group1 (5&6 man)
106b
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:55
C. Mcgrath
---
Chadron Invitational Wrestling 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:42
D. Yates
Garden County
Chadron Invitational Wrestling 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:20
P. Denke
---
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
01/24
L
F 4-0 1:04
G. Mancini
---
2020 Chadron Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
01/18
L
DEC 4-3
C. Mcalhany
Rye
2020 Bulldog JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/18
W
MD 12-1
C. Benge
Sand Creek
2020 Bulldog JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/18
L
F 4-0 1:28
D. Garcia
---
2020 Bulldog JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:41
A. Garcia
---
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 16-man both sides & 8-man
106A
01/11
L
F 4-4 2:48
E. PAULSEN
Severance High School
2020 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 16-man only
106A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024