Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Oscar
Results
Videos
6:36
126 lbs 1st Place Match - Anthony Oscar, CFEA vs Cole Speer, CPWA
Mar 17, 2024
8:18
126 lbs Semifinal - Anthony Oscar, CFEA vs Kameron Bedel, ELDA
Mar 17, 2024
4:00
126 lbs Quarterfinal - Anthony Oscar, CFEA vs Brody Jaqua, LCW3
Mar 17, 2024
1:36
126 lbs Champ. Round 3 - Anthony Oscar, CFEA vs Skyler McGlothin, MMU1
Mar 16, 2024
3:12
126 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Anthony Oscar, CFEA vs Parker Saley, GBW1
Mar 16, 2024
2:54
120 lbs Placement Matches (16 Team) - Anthony Oscar, Mavericks vs Lincoln Underwood, Indiana Outlaws
Dec 17, 2023
6:36
120 lbs Round 4 (16 Team) - Anthony Oscar, Mavericks vs Cooper Schlaegel, Terps
Dec 17, 2023
8:30
120 lbs Round 2 (16 Team) - George Mamakos, Quest vs Anthony Oscar, Mavericks
Dec 17, 2023
7:18
120 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - Ryan Hockaday, Contenders Wrestling Academy vs Anthony Oscar, Mavericks
Dec 17, 2023
6:06
119 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Colin Strayer, Gotcha National vs Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH)
Nov 5, 2023
6:12
119 lbs Round 3 (8 Team) - Daniel Dennis, Steller Trained vs Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH)
Nov 5, 2023
5:18
119 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Harvey Walgren, Mat Assassins (PA) vs Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH)
Nov 5, 2023
8:48
119 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Izayiah Chavez, POWA (CO) vs Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH)
Nov 5, 2023
6:54
119 lbs 2nd Place Match (8 Team) - Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH) vs Landon Rosenthal, Team 922 (OH-PA)
Nov 4, 2023
3:30
119 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Matthew O`Neill, Team Revival vs Anthony Oscar, Team Ohio (OH)
Nov 4, 2023
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020