Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Godina
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region
CONSI SEMIS & 7/8
150
02/04
L
F 5-0 3:00
I. Gonzalez
---
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region
SEMIS AND WB
150
02/04
L
F 4-1 3:04
C. Mamon
Sierra Vista
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region
Quarters and Consi 1(16man)
150
01/07
L
F 3-0 2:34
A. Rogers
Arbor View
2023 Centennial Bulldog Grappler
semis and consi round
150
01/07
W
DEC 7-3
J. Perez
Las Vegas
2023 Centennial Bulldog Grappler
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
01/07
L
F 4-1 1:52
C. Garcia
Bonanza
2023 Centennial Bulldog Grappler
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
12/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:09
S. Centeno
Foothill
2022 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
ROUND 3
150
12/29
W
Replay
F 6-3 4:04
S. Mayorga
Palo Verde
2022 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
ROUND 2
150
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
A. Garcia
Cimarron Memorial
2022 CIMARRON SPARTAN INVITATIONAL
ROUND 1-all mats
150
12/17
L
F 6-7 3:32
Q. Alcantar
Western
Virgin Valley Bulldog Growler 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:42
J. DeSantiago
Virgin Valley
Virgin Valley Bulldog Growler 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 6-4 2:46
R. Sigala
Desert Pines
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/12
L
F 4-0 1:42
Z. Trujillo
Silverado.
NIAA Class 4A Mountain Region
RD of 16
138
01/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:10
L. Williams
Shadow Ridge
Clark Classic JV ZONES
Friday R9
138
01/28
L
Replay
F 6-6 3:38
M. Fugitt
Faith Lutheran
Clark Classic JV ZONES
Friday R3
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Chang
Foothill
Western JV Rumble 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 5-0 1:16
N. Kanakis
Faith Lutheran
Western JV Rumble 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 11-7 3:54
P. Beckmeyer
Faith Lutheran
Western JV Rumble 2022
Round 2 (3 Man)
138B
01/21
W
F 5-4 2:33
E. Juzenaite
Desert Oasis
Western JV Rumble 2022
Round 1 (3 Man)
138B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024