Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andre Rocker
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
DEC 6-4
J. Houston-Davis
Belmont Hill
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
7th Place
170 lbs
02/19
L
F 4-0 2:12
W. Donovan
Brunswick
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Nwosu
Middlesex School
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/19
L
F 7-0 1:04
D. Barrett
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Forman
Phillips Andover
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
170 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:11
J. Anson
Portsmouth Abbey
2022 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 32
170 lbs
02/12
W
MD 9-1
J. Nwosu
Middlesex School
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
170 lbs
02/12
W
TF 20-5 4:08
A. Crafter
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
02/12
L
F 7-1 2:36
G. Akoh
Thayer Academy
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Hall
Nobles
2022 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 4-2 2:05
C. Shaw
St. Pauls NH
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:11
M. Bartush
---
2020 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/08
L
F 2-0 2:24
S. Jankey
---
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
5th Place
160 lbs
02/08
L
F 3-0 3:19
P. Levangie
Roxbury Latin
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
02/08
W
F 7-3 2:14
M. Conde
---
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
160 lbs
02/08
W
MD 11-3
R. Joachim
Milton Academy
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
02/08
L
F 2-0 1:53
N. Vallace
Saint Sebastian's
2020 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/21
L
F 12-0 1:32
L. Lyons
Saint Mark's
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
160 lbs
12/21
L
F 10-1 3:25
K. Lee
Trinity Pawling
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/21
W
F 7-2 2:37
A. Crafter
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2019 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
160 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 13-2 2:12
J. Wolf
---
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:13
A. Massenat
Roxbury Latin
2019 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:26
E. Paek
Lawrence Academy
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:27
K. Welbeck
Taft School
2018 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
152 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024