Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Hall
Results
High School Results
Season
2024-2025
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ALEXANDER
Braden River
CIRCLE
Circle
Green County
Independence High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 13-9
G. Jordan
Knox Central High School
KHSAA Region 7
Semis and 1/3 WB
132
02/10
W
F 8-1 2:17
T. Slaughter
Campbellsville
KHSAA Region 7
2nd Wrestleback
132
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:26
I. Troutman
Bell County
KHSAA Region 7
Round 2
132
02/10
W
DEC 12-10 SV
J. Parriman
Mccreary Central
KHSAA Region 7
Round 1
132
02/04
W
F 0-0
A. Marshall
Hopkinsville
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
285
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:46
G. Raihl
Columbus / Absarokee
MHSA B/C Eastern Divisional 2024
4th Wrestleback
126
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Doorneck
Wolf Point
MHSA B/C Eastern Divisional 2024
Quarters W/ 3rd Wrestlebacks
126
02/02
L
TF 16-0 4:00
T. Miller
Baker
MHSA B/C Eastern Divisional 2024
Round 2
126
02/01
W
TF 18-2
M. Calloway
South Warren High School
Warren County vs Hart County
Round 1
126
01/27
L
F 11-0 2:24
G. LeFurgey
Big Sandy
Malta Tournament
WB
126
01/27
L
TF 17-1 3:27
J. Gebhardt
Choteau
Malta Tournament
Quarterfinals
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 3:58
C. Parker
Thunder Basin
2024 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - JV
Round 3
121-127
01/19
W
F 7-2 2:22
T. Youpee
Poplar
2024 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - JV
Round 2
121-127
01/19
L
F 2-0 3:55
C. Diaz
Kelly Walsh
2024 Dylan Humes Memorial Mixer - JV
Round 1
121-127
01/13
L
F 0-0
A. Evdos
Nelson County
KYWCA 1A Section 2 Duals
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Wyatt
Palmetto
2024 Tiger Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
144
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:00
T. Slaughter
Campbellsville
Green County @ Campbellsville
Round 1
126
01/09
W
F 0-0 2:58
C. Standing
Poplar
Circle Mixer
Round 1
126
01/05
L
F 8-0 2:01
J. Ebel
Red Lodge HS
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
01/05
L
MD 16-8
C. Jensen
Billings Central/Joliet
Tom LeProwse Boys Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:00
e. rogers
South Spencer
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
126
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:00
C. Lawson
Apollo High School
Ohio Valley Duals
Round 1
126
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:22
D. Barnes
ATHENS
Athens County Duals
Round 1
132
12/14
L
F 0-0 3:00
N. Link
Meade County
Hart Co Tri w/ Meade Co and Green Co.
Round 1
132
10/14
L
DEC 4-2
M. Quarles
Minion Training Center
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
10/14
L
DEC 6-5
S. Ibarra
Rossview
Grapple on the Gridiron TN - Oct 14th
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 4-0 2:18
C. Richardson
Glasgow
Malta Invite
Placement Matches
120
01/28
L
F 9-0 3:32
T. Knight
Billings Central
Malta Invite
Quarterfinals & 1st WB
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:55
T. Hibbs
CMR JV
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 4 Con wb2 (32 man) Fri 5:00
120 Boys
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:35
B. Lancaster
LINCOLN CO
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man) Friday 2:00
120 Boys
12/04
W
F 7-2 2:15
J. Torres
Glasgow
Malta Invite
Consolation Semi`s
120
12/03
W
MD 14-4
Z. Sanders
Chinook
Malta Invite
Semis & WB
120
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:46
B. Keysor
Sidney
Baker Middle School Invite
Round 3
123-129
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Rodgers
Sidney
Baker Middle School Invite
Round 2
123-129
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:07
K. Padden
Harding County
Baker Middle School Invite
Round 1
123-129
11/12
L
F 3-2 1:52
C. Richardson
Glasgow
H.L. Pedersen MS Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
122-128
11/12
L
F 7-1 0:43
B. Keysor
Sidney
H.L. Pedersen MS Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
122-128
11/12
L
F 3-4 3:37
K. Sanford
Williston
H.L. Pedersen MS Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
122-128
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Schmitz
Sidney
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
127-133
11/05
L
F 6-2 2:58
J. Reed
Wolf Point
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
127-133
11/05
L
F 5-0 2:55
C. Diehl
Williston
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 3
127-133
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:51
G. Hostetler
Glendive
2022 WMS Bronco Invite
Round 1
127-133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024