Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Langston Lucas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
PMAA
VFWA
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
E. Esguerra
MIRA
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Placement (64 man)
164
03/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Bish
MOH3
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Consi Semis (64 man)
164
03/19
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:32
B. Perzanowski
TWM1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Semis (64 man)
164
03/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Echelberry
FIW1
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Quarters (64 man)
164
03/18
W
Replay
F 10-1 4:03
D. Clark
---
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round 16 & 2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
164
03/18
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
C. Kidd
BLA3
OAC Junior High, Freshman & Girls State
Round of 32 and WB (64 man)
164
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 4-1 1:20
N. Stutler
MP1
2019 OAC Medina Grade School Sectional
Placements
110.4
12/22
W
F 4-0 2:16
C. Clark
FOWCA
2019 OAC Medina Grade School Sectional
Round 6
110.4
12/22
W
F 7-2 2:18
A. Cottrell
BAB1
2019 OAC Medina Grade School Sectional
Round 4
110.4
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022