May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ETHAN EARLY
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
MD 8-0
K. Zuber
Greenfield-Central
2021 Indiana JV State Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
113
01/23
W
TF 16-0 4:07
Q. Stewart
Warren Central
2021 Indiana JV State Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
12/24
L
F 2-0 1:13
K. Morton
---
Perry Meridian Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/23
L
MD 12-0
N. Lykins
Columbus East
Perry Meridian Duals
Champ. Round 1
113
12/13
L
F 0-0
Z. Dray
---
Warren Central @ Brownsburg
Round 1
106
10/31
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Beadling
GT
Supreme Killer Duals HS Boys
Round 3 (4 Team)
115
10/31
L
F 4-0 3:31
R. Pacot
---
Supreme Killer Duals HS Boys
Round 1 (4 Team)
115
09/12
L
F 4-0 1:43
Z. Schreck
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
109
09/12
L
F 2-2 5:54
C. Rowles
Jay County Wrestling Club
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
109
09/12
W
F 6-0 2:47
J. Heisler
Spartan Wrestling Club
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Prelim 1
109
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
DEC 5-2
O. Matthews
Westfield
Westfield @ Brownsburg
Round 1
106
01/31
W
F 10-0 1:27
E. Berens
Hamilton Southeastern
HSE JV Invitational
Round 2
106
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:41
A. Velez
Hamilton Southeastern
HSE JV Invitational
Round 1
106
01/27
W
DEC 6-4
L. Krueger
Columbus East
Brownsburg @ Columbus East
Round 1
106
01/25
W
TF 15-0 3:17
A. Rodgers
Center Grove
Indiana JV State Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
106
01/25
L
DEC 9-7
J. Mcneal
---
Indiana JV State Duals
Semis (4 Team)
106
01/25
W
DEC 6-0
L. Wehr
---
Indiana JV State Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
01/25
W
DEC 6-4
L. Krueger
Columbus East
Brownsburg @ Columbus East
Round 1
106
01/17
W
F 8-0 1:29
J. Claxon
Ben Davis
Brownsburg @ Ben Davis
Round 1
106
01/11
W
F 4-1 0:35
A. Leeper
Avon
Bobby Terrell Memorial Tournament
Champ. Round 1
106
01/07
W
TF 16-0 4:00
D. Clark
Franklin Central
Franklin Central @ Brownsburg
Round 1
106
11/23
W
F 5-0 1:10
D. Clark
Franklin Central
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Finals
106
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:35
K. Callahan
Brownsburg
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round4
106
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Guerrero
Zionsville
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round3
106
11/23
W
DEC 5-0
O. Matthews
Westfield
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round2
106
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Weathers
Ben Davis
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round1
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/13
W
DEC 11-4
M. Schweitzer
KY Extreme
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
102
07/13
W
F 7-0 2:46
L. Krueger
T.O.P. White
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
102
07/13
L
DEC 9-5
P. Contos
DWC
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
102
07/13
L
F 7-2 3:49
J. Wright
North Stars
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Finals (8 Team)
102
07/13
L
F 10-2 2:03
A. Smith
---
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
102
07/13
W
DEC 3-0
L. Knable
---
Grand River Rumble HS Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
102
02/23
L
DEC 7-0
M. Tharpe
Center Grove WC
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
106
02/23
W
DEC 7-4
T. Sylvester
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round of 32
106
02/23
L
DEC 7-5
E. Roudebush
Bloomington South
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 1 (64 Man)
106
02/10
L
DEC 10-6
K. Everett
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Placement
106
02/10
L
F 4-0 3:00
N. Houser
Homestead Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Round 8
106
02/10
W
MD 16-4
A. Berebitsky
Carmel Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Round 7
106
02/10
W
DEC 7-1
J. Dewald
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Round 6
106
02/10
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Bearney
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Round 4
106
02/10
L
DEC 8-4
K. Everett
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualfier
Round 2
106
01/18
L
DEC 6-5
D. Lashlee
---
Mooresville JV Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
01/17
W
F 16-1 2:18
I. Lipsius
---
Mooresville JV Invitational
R1
106
11/17
W
F 7-0 2:21
R. Keesee
Zionsville
Brownsburg JV invitational
Finals
106
11/17
L
F 2-1 1:37
J. Caldwell
Warren Central
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round 5
106
11/17
L
DEC 1-0 UTB
D. Mckelvey
---
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round4
106
11/17
W
DEC 5-2
B. Vest
Westfield
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round3
106
11/17
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Miller
Brownsburg
Brownsburg JV invitational
Round2
106
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 8-1
M. LaRocca
Contenders Wrestling Academy
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 4
88
03/11
L
F 4-0 1:43
D. Feeler
Unaffliliated
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 3
88
03/10
W
MD 9-0
S. Jemerson
Team Jeff WC
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 2
88
03/10
L
DEC 8-7
M. LaRocca
Contenders Wrestling Academy
ISWA Folkstyle State Finals
Round 1
88
01/20
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Vaughn
Noblesville
HCC JV Invitational
Placement
106
01/20
L
F 4-1 0:50
A. Dorsey
Zionsville
HCC JV Invitational
Last Wrestleback
106
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
D. Walkley
Noblesville
HCC JV Invitational
Semifinal/WB
106
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:51
R. Nahornyi
Westfield
HCC JV Invitational
Quarterfinals/WB
106
01/12
L
DEC 6-3
K. Rhoades
Ben Davis
Brownsburg @ Ben Davis
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 15-3 2:10
C. Natale
---
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
103
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Henrie
Goodrich HS
Detroit Catholic Central Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
103
12/28
L
MD 9-1
D. Driver
Westfield
Mooresville Holiday Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man) and 7th Place Matches
106
12/28
L
DEC 6-2
T. Johnson
Jennings County
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
12/27
W
DQ 0-0
C. Meier
---
Mooresville Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/27
W
F 6-1 4:47
N. Shorter
Castle
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
Northview
Mooresville Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/27
L
F 4-0 1:20
T. Haskin
Terre Haute South
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
12/27
W
FOR 0-0
F. FF
Plainfield
Mooresville Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Hendricks County Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Hendricks County Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
12/16
L
TF 19-4 2:21
P. Fox
Cascade
Hendricks County Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
Forfeit
Tri-West
Hendricks County Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
12/02
L
DEC 12-7
S. Schmerr
Harrison
Harrison Duals
Champ. Round 1
106
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
N. Schul
Fairfield
Harrison Duals
Champ. Round 1
106
11/30
L
F 16-3 4:26
D. Driver
Westfield
Westfield @ Brownsburg
Round 1
106
11/18
L
DEC 3-1
A. Livingston
Warren Central
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Finals
106
11/18
L
F 11-0 3:46
A. Dorsey
Zionsville
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round 5
106
11/18
W
DEC 4-2
K. Bentley
Warren Central
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round4
106
11/18
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Robinson
Ben Davis
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round3
106
11/18
L
DEC 8-1
P. Wright
Lawrence North
Brownsburg JV Invitational
Round2
106
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020