Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Siddens
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
FL
Mocco Wrestling
Stoneman Douglas
Stoneman Douglas High School
Unattached
parkland
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
DEC 6-3
J. GAMEZ
CO
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
106 lbs
04/05
L
F 16-4 4:26
T. Connelly
NJ
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
106 lbs
09/16
L
F 4-1 1:43
A. Jimenez
Barbara Goleman
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
V 106
09/16
L
DEC 4-3
A. Sattar
Miami Palmetto
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
V 106
09/16
L
F 4-0 2:49
J. Broche
blue steel wrestling
Juggernaut Somerset Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
V 113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Russel
AAWA
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Obstaculo
FL Scorpions Wrestling Club
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
05/06
L
FOR 0-0
D. Vu
Venice HS
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
05/06
L
F 0-0 1:06
J. Obstaculo
FL Scorpions Wrestling Club
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 3 (3 Man)
95-105
05/06
L
F 2-0 0:42
N. Pellicano
Venice HS
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
05/06
W
F 7-0 0:35
J. Schmachtenberger
Pasco Wolfpack
Bandits Brawl #2
Round 2 (3 Man)
95-105
04/29
W
F 4-0 3:36
A. Giles
Ranger Wrestling
Somerset Spring Bash 3
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
04/29
L
DEC 4-2
K. Molloy
Boca Raton Community H S
Somerset Spring Bash 3
Round 3 (5 Man)
106
04/29
W
F 2-0 1:22
E. Hill
Miami Elite Wrestling
Somerset Spring Bash 3
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
04/29
L
F 7-0 2:36
E. Cope
Charlotte Wrestling
Somerset Spring Bash 3
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
03/18
W
F 10-3 1:38
J. Leiva
Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Somerset St. Patrick`s Day Bash
Round 3 (4 Man)
14U 93-100
11/12
L
DEC 4-0
J. Viera
Team alpha Miami
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 2 (3 Man)
JV 106
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:32
P. Ham
Arch bishop mccarthy high scho
Somerset Fall Brawl 3
Round 1 (3 Man)
JV 106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023