May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Sieh
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
F 2-2 1:15
S. Hutchison
---
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
120
05/04
L
TF 6-0
J. Nero
Tri-Valley Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
120
05/04
W
FOR 0-0
K. Jonson
Kodiak Kid Wrestling
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
120
05/04
W
DEC 5-0
A. Alejandro
Kodiak Kid Wrestling
Alaska USA State Freestyle Tournament
CAD / JR / OPEN
120
05/03
L
F 0-0 1:28
M. Glover
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
120
05/03
L
F 0-0 1:42
S. Hutchison
---
Alaska USA State Greco Tournament
CAD/JR/OPEN
120
05/03
L
F 2-0 1:22
M. Amico
Chugach Eagles Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
120
05/02
L
DEC 7-2
M. Glover
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
120
05/02
W
DEC 7-5
K. Jonson
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
120
05/02
W
DEC 6-1
P. Matheny
Team Icemen Wrestling Club
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
120
05/02
W
TF 16-0 4:00
S. Nolan
---
Alaska USA State Folkstyle Tournament
CAD/JR/OPN
120
04/19
L
DEC 5-1
T. Ramos
---
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/19
L
TF 7-1
P. Grajeda
Sahuarita Bad Boy Wrestling Cl
Western Kids Open -- Freestyle
Cadet & Bantam
112-119
04/18
L
DEC 6-0
Z. Wigzell
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
113
04/18
L
F 0-0 0:40
I. Jimenez
---
2013 West Jr. Freestyle Regional
Junior Schedule
113
04/17
L
F 0-0 1:35
T. Schilling
---
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
113
04/17
W
F 0-6 0:30
O. Chamanzad
Nevada
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
113
04/17
L
F 0-0 1:33
A. Hernandez
California
2013 West Jr. Reg. - GR (High School)
Junior Schedule
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022