Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kai Nicci
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
MD 12-2
J. Valdez
---
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/17
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:21
E. Boos
Lancaster
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
T. Burke
Channel Islands
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
N. Valenzuela
Redondo Union
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Medals
145
02/11
L
Replay
MD 11-0
I. Rea
Lakeside
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Cons Semis
145
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
A. Lovato
Millikan
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Semis & Round of 8
145
02/11
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:31
O. Timurov
Beverly Hills
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Round of 12
145
02/10
L
Replay
MD 13-3
S. Savoye
---
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
145
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
A. Mercado
Desert Hot Springs
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Round 2
145
02/10
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:59
M. Bozoff
Wilson Long Beach
CIF SS Boys Individuals Southern Div
Round 1
145
11/20
L
DEC 5-3
M. Morales
---
South Torrance Invitational
Medals
152
11/20
L
DEC 8-1
E. Benavidez
---
South Torrance Invitational
Round 4
152
11/19
W
DEC 10-3
T. Aughenbaugh
Chaparral
South Torrance Invitational
Round 3
152
11/19
W
TF 15-0 4:30
P. Velker
Millikan
South Torrance Invitational
Round 2
152
11/19
W
F 8-0 2:28
I. Garcia
Paramount
South Torrance Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020