Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harry Liu
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 0-0 1:16
R. DeRick
Westfield
NJSIAA Region 4 @ Union HS Feb 24-25, 2023
5th Place
157
02/25
L
MD 14-5
A. Verdi
St Peters Preparatory School
NJSIAA Region 4 @ Union HS Feb 24-25, 2023
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
157
02/25
W
F 0-0 3:34
B. Burgess
Plainfield
NJSIAA Region 4 @ Union HS Feb 24-25, 2023
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/25
L
F 0-0 2:41
J. Kreisberg
Governor Livingston Regional Hs
NJSIAA Region 4
Quarters (16 Man)
157
02/25
W
F 0-0 1:18
B. White
South Plainfield
NJSIAA Region 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/07
W
F 0-0 3:34
D. Benbrook
Middletown North
NJSIAA N2G4 @ Watchung Hills
Round 1
165
02/07
W
F 7-6 3:34
D. Benbrook
Middletown North
NJSIAA N2G4
Round 1
165
02/06
W
F 7-0 2:32
L. Appleby
Sayreville War Memorial
NJSIAA N2G4
Round 1
157
02/04
W
DEC 4-1
R. Stradling
Middlesex/Dunellen
Middlesex/Dunellen @ Watchung Hills Regional
Round 1
157
02/02
L
DEC 4-3
L. Packer
Phillipsburg
Phillipsburg @ Watchung Hills Regional
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:49
N. Marangi
High Point Regional
Delsea, High Point, Hunterdon Central @ Watchung Hills
Round 1
157
01/27
W
TF 16-1 5:01
A. Vargas
Fair Lawn
Watchung Hills Regional @ Fair Lawn
Round 1
157
01/25
W
DEC 7-3
G. Merkel
Howell
Watchung Hills Regional @ Howell
Round 1
165
01/22
W
DEC 3-2
J. Weaver
Pingry School
Livingston, Pingry, West Orange
Round 1
157
01/22
W
DEC 8-4
R. Subarsky
Livingston
Livingston, Pingry, West Orange
Round 1
157
01/21
W
MD 11-0
J. Mendez
West Orange
Livingston, Pingry, West Orange
Round 1
157
01/19
W
F 0-0 0:40
R. Godha
Bridgewater-Raritan
Watchung Hills Regional @ Bridgewater-Raritan
Round 1
165
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:05
K. Pareja
Bound Brook HS
Bound Brook HS @ Watchung Hills Regional
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEC 10-3
L. Boyle
River Dell
River Dell @ Watchung Hills Regional
Round 1
157
01/05
W
DEC 7-5
R. Closterman
Somerville
Watchung Hills Regional @ Somerville
Round 1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020