Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Napiorkowski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2017-2018
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
TF 16-1 3:31
K. Rogers
Maple Park (Kaneland)
Kaneland, Sandwich, Hampshire, and Freeport Quad
Round 1
150
01/20
W
DEC 4-3
D. Fernandez
Freeport (H.S.)
Kaneland, Sandwich, Hampshire, and Freeport Quad
Round 1
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 3:49
A. Coss
Crystal Lake (Central)
Crystal Lake (Central) @ Hampshire
Round 1
150
01/05
W
DQ 0-0
I. Jones
Richmond (R.-Burton)
Hampshire @ Richmond (R.-Burton)
Round 1
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 0-0 1:09
C. Diemel
Hononegah
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Round 6 Placement
145
02/26
W
DEC 7-2
C. Matthews
DeKalb
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Round 4 Semis (32,16,8 & 4 Man) WB4 (32 Man)
145
02/26
W
DEC 7-0
T. Castelli
Hononegah
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Round 2 Quarters (32,16 & 8) WB3 (32 Man)
145
02/26
W
F 7-1 0:58
K. McCarren
Polo
IWCOA 2023 N Reg Huntley Middle School
Round 1 (16 Man, 32 Man) WB1 (32 Man)
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 3-2 2:14
E. Hagerman
---
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Glendenning
Oregon
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/26
W
F 7-1 4:20
Z. Afeef
---
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
6
132
02/26
W
DEC 7-5 TB1
B. Estrada
---
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/26
L
DEC 7-2
D. Girardin
---
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
2
132
02/26
W
F 4-0 1:25
S. Pacheco
Rochelle
IWCOA 2022 N Reg Rochelle
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
L
FOR 0-0
D. Segura
Bolingbrook Jr Raiders
Naperville Wrestling Club Invitational
Final Round
R 74-76
12/31
L
DEF 2-0 1:09
T. Bartley
LWWC
Naperville Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 2
R 74-76
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:20
D. Stribley
Evolution
Naperville Wrestling Club Invitational
Round 1
R 74-76
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024