Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Kern
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Collar
Hortonville
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Semifinals
157
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:15
C. Seefeldt
Wausau East
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Quarterfinals
157
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
H. Hernandez
Clintonville
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 2
157
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:51
T. Young-Procknow
New London
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2
157D
12/01
L
DEC 8-3
E. Werner
Luxemburg-Casco
2023 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 1
157D
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 7-2 5:12
D. White
Green Bay West/E/SW
Green Bay West/E/SW @ Shawano Community
Round 1
---
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:45
B. Collar
Hortonville
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 5 - 16&32 Cons and 4 man 1st and 3rd place
152
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Herman
Marshfield
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
152
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:30
C. Hahn
New London
WI Challenge Series Wausau East Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
152
12/03
W
DEC 9-5
K. Diemer
Green Bay West/E/SW
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3
152E
12/03
L
F 11-3 3:52
H. Opper
Merrill
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2
152E
12/02
W
DEC 2-0
M. Nolan
Chilton/Hilbert
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 1
152E
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023