Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eva Reinitz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Aggression Legionaries Girls
CNWC Concede Nothing Wrestling Club
Team Aggression
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
TF 8-0 1:58
L. Crawford
Washington
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 5
115
05/05
W
TF 8-0 0:54
Z. Olson
Ascend Wrestling Academy
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 3
115
05/05
W
F 6-0 0:33
A. Perez
Washington
WSWA Greco State Championship
Round 1
115
04/20
W
F 2-0 1:03
E. Talbot
Stingers Wrestling Club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown FS
Round 8
125-130
04/20
W
F 10-0 1:25
L. Hulegaard
Southwest Washington wrestling club
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown FS
Round 7
125-130
04/20
L
NC 0-0
A. Meredith
FordDynastyWrestlingClub
WSWA Thurston County Throwdown FS
Round 9
125-130
03/17
W
FOR 0-0
L. Villa
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK
Round 7
120
03/17
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:21
L. Gideon
Team Elevate Wrestling
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 8
120
03/16
W
F 17-10 2:44
K. Neal
Thunder Mountain WC
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 8
120
03/16
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:52
S. Ellibee
Pioneer Grappling Academy
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 6
120
03/16
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:22
A. Lewis
Tri Cities Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 4
120
03/10
L
Replay
MD 10-2
C. Lancaster
OK Supergirls Blue
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
5th Place
120 lbs
03/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:59
B. Church
Untouchables Girls Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Consi of 4
120 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
Z. Freeman
Sisters on the Mat Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Quinones
Funky Singlets Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:19
S. Hunter
MOJO Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
T. Urias
Sisters on the Mat Teal
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Coronado
Nevada Elite
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
04/02
W
Replay
MD 12-0
M. Langarica
Tulare Titans Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Riojas
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Roller
Rollers Academy of Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
106 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
MD 16-2
A. Hall
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
1st places
105
11/19
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:10
T. Echeverria
COWA
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024