Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Hrcka
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Gold Rush
Slam Academy
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Millward
Skyridge
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Torres
Casteel
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
12/18
W
Replay
F 4-1 4:04
D. Rudkin
Chico
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:27
P. Mack
Meridian - B
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 32 #2
152 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
F 0-2 5:27
P. Stevens
Mountain Ridge High School
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
R. Moreno
Dinuba
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
152 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
A. Freeland
Semper Fi WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
2nd Place
145 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-3 TB2
E. Batres
Shed Wrestling
2021 Terminator World Championships
3rd Place
145 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Chaney
Unattached
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Coffey-Crowder
Threshold WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 4
145 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Dean
Tesoro
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Martin
Roseburg Mat Club
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:53
N. Rodriguez
Team Puma
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Tablit
Elite Force
2021 Terminator World Championships
Round of 32
145 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Lopez
Victory WC
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
02/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
H. Garcia
---
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Consi of 32 #2
145 lbs
02/27
L
Replay
MD 13-0
C. Drury
Craw
2021 Rumble In Arizona
Round of 64
145 lbs
01/31
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
A. Freeland
Semper Fi WC
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Wiarco
Team Temecula
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. Centeno
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
01/31
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
D. Adams
Atlas
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Consi of 16 #2
145 lbs
01/30
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Freeland
Semper Fi WC
2021 Arizona National Showdown
Round of 32
145 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024