Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Cusick
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-2
R. Warner
Waldwick / Midland Park
NJSIAA District 2
Quarters (16 Man)
157
02/12
W
DEC 3-2
N. Babboni
Montclair
Madison Quad 2/10
Round 1
150
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:48
F. Lopez
Madison
Madison Quad 2/10
Round 1
150
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:27
S. Curnow
Morristown
Madison Quad 2/10
Round 1
157
02/05
W
F 0-0 5:44
L. Reilly
Wallkill Valley Regional
Teaneck Tri 2/3
Round 1
150
02/04
W
MD 12-3
P. Mielke
Bergenfield HS
Cresskill Tri
Round 1
150
02/04
W
DEC 7-2
S. Cooper
Teaneck
Teaneck Tri 2/3
Round 1
150
01/30
W
F 0-0 2:07
X. DeJesus
Manchester Regional
Manchester Regional Quad
Round 1
150
01/28
W
F 0-0 3:14
G. Miranda
Indian Hills
Manchester Regional Quad
Round 1
157
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:10
A. LePore
Vernon Township
Manchester Regional Quad
Round 1
157
01/23
W
F 0-0 5:11
W.
Butler
Butler @ Cresskill
Round 1
150
01/16
W
DEC 6-1
J. Schratz
Elmwood Park
EP Quad
Round 1
150
01/14
L
F 0-0 4:42
A. Gallo
New Providence
EP Quad
Round 1
150
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:26
A. Malnati
Mountain Lakes
EP Quad
Round 1
157
01/06
L
DEC 14-7
B. Bills
Edison
Minuteman Classic
WB3
150
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:02
S. Curnow
Morristown
Minuteman Classic
QTF/WB1
150
01/02
W
F 0-0 1:36
K. Atkins
Hoboken High School
Cresskill Tri w/ Garfield and Hoboken
Round 1
157
12/28
W
F 4-1 2:36
D. Paisley
Garfield
Cresskill Tri w/ Garfield and Hoboken
Round 1
157
12/17
W
DEC 4-2
F. Pena-Toledo
Secaucus
Cutter Classic
Quarterfinals
157
12/17
L
DEC 5-4 UTB
Y. Ibrahim
River Dell
Cutter Classic
3rd Place Match
157
12/16
L
F 3-2 1:53
K. Atkins
Hoboken High School
Cutter Classic
Semifinals
157
12/16
L
DEC 5-4 UTB
Y. Ibrahim
River Dell
2023 Fair Lawn HS Cutter Classic
3rd Place
157 lbs
12/16
L
F 3-2 1:53
k. Atkins
Hoboken Redwings
2023 Fair Lawn HS Cutter Classic
Semi-Finals
157 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 4-2
F. Pena-Toledo
Secaucus
2023 Fair Lawn HS Cutter Classic
Quarter-Finals
157 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024