Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Tabor
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
MD 9-0
N. Simpson
---
Valley Center AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 7
126
02/15
W
DEC 6-2
D. Klug
Andover Central
Valley Center AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 6
126
02/15
W
DEC 2-1
G. Unkle
Derby
Valley Center AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 5
126
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Berkley
Andover Central
Valley Center AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 4
126
02/15
L
MD 11-1
F. Abrams
Ark City
Valley Center AVCTL JV Tournament
Round 1
126
01/25
L
F 4-0 1:36
M. Cooper
Mulvane
Wellington Wrestling JV Invitational
Round 6
132
01/25
L
F 3-0 2:00
K. Horton
---
Wellington Wrestling JV Invitational
Round 5
132
01/25
W
MD 12-0
A. Harriger
Wellington
Wellington Wrestling JV Invitational
Round 4
132
01/25
W
F 6-1 1:18
B. Rodriguez
Bishop Carrol
Wellington Wrestling JV Invitational
Round 3
132
01/25
W
F 0-0
H. Busenbark
Buhler
Wellington Wrestling JV Invitational
Round 2
132
01/24
L
F 0-0 3:51
K. Goodacre
Fredonia
2020 Douglass Jamboree
Round 3 (4 Man)
132B
01/24
L
F 0-0 5:06
J. Shields
---
2020 Douglass Jamboree
Round 2 (4 Man)
132B
01/23
W
DEC 5-3
E. Helten
Garden Plain
2020 Douglass Jamboree
Round 1 (4 Man)
132B
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:45
G. Carnahan
Andover Central High School
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
132A
12/21
W
DEC 5-0
N. Stebbins
Andover High School
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
132A
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:59
M. Cooper
Mulvane
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
132A
12/21
W
DEC 3-1
D. Cantu
Hutchinson
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
132A
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:45
N. Rainey
Wichita Southeast
Rose Hill JV Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
132A
12/19
L
F 4-1 1:42
A. Konrade
Winfield
Rose Hill @ Winfield
Round 1
138
12/14
W
DEC 5-0
C. Hickman
Hutchinson
GHS JV Invitational
1st-3rd placement
138
12/14
W
MD 15-4
E. Lehr
Hutchinson
GHS JV Invitational
Round 5
138
12/14
L
F 7-3 3:10
J. Peters
---
GHS JV Invitational
Round 4
138
12/14
W
MD 14-6
A. Poteete
Goddard
GHS JV Invitational
Round 2
138
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:50
G. Russel
Mulvane
Mulvane @ Rose Hill
Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 0-0 0:18
Q. Kirk
---
Valley Center December Pools
Round 5
BOYS - 138
12/06
L
F 2-0 2:44
J. Banda
Salina South
Valley Center December Pools
Round 3
BOYS - 138
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:33
J. Ownbey
Andover Central
Valley Center December Pools
Round 2
BOYS - 138
12/06
L
F 2-0 1:34
S. Mock
---
Valley Center December Pools
Round 1
BOYS - 138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024