Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ariyah Johnson
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
CMP Wrestling
Compound Wrestling
MF Orange ES
Morris Fitness
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Icaza
South Effingham Mustangs Youth Wrestling
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
45 lbs
02/28
L
Replay
MD 13-1
J. Gee
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2021 GA Kids State Championship
Round of 16
45 lbs
02/21
L
MD 12-4
B. Garner
Troup Youth Wrestling
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
45 lbs
02/21
W
F 11-2 2:42
K. Schafer
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
2021 Georgia Freshman State/Girls State (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
45 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
C. Corbett
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
2020 Georgia Kids State
5th Place
40 lbs
03/01
L
F 2-0 0:42
G. Carpenter
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
03/01
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
C. Compton
Oconee Youth Wrestling
2020 Georgia Kids State
Consi of 4
40 lbs
03/01
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
B. Garner
Troup Wrestling
2020 Georgia Kids State
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
02/23
L
MD 9-1
B. Garner
Troup
2020 Georgia Girls State
RR Rnd 2
40 lbs
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:00
B. Garner
Troup
2020 Georgia Girls State
RR Rnd 1
40 lbs
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Carpenter
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
ICON Mega/Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
40 lbs
02/01
L
F 10-1 2:16
B. Garner
Troup Wrestling
ICON Mega/Battle for the Belt (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
40 lbs
01/04
L
F 5-0 0:14
G. Carpenter
Lumpkin County Parks & Recreation Wrestling
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:11
L. Kaufman
---
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 10-8
W. O'Rouke
North Hall Jr Trojans
North Atlanta MEGA (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
12/15
L
F 4-1 0:33
E. Harris
---
Team GA Mega Duals (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
45 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Gee
North Hall ES
Team GA Mega Duals (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 3
45 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:20
T. Farmer
Roundtree Wrestling Academy ES
Team GA Mega Duals (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 2
45 lbs
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:54
C. Smith
Level Up Wrestling ES
Team GA Mega Duals (GA-USA)
RR Rnd 1
45 lbs
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. Walker
The Glasgow Wrestling Acadamy
Team GA Mega Scramble (GA-USA)
Consi of 8 #2
40 lbs
12/14
L
DEC 6-0
D. Millunzi
Oconee Youth Wrestling
Team GA Mega Scramble (GA-USA)
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:10
B. Cowan
Rockmart Takedown Club
Team GA Mega Scramble (GA-USA)
Round of 16
40 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023