Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Weber
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 8-2
S. Harman
---
Missouri Valley Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
174
02/01
W
DEC 3-1
J. Anding
Maryville
Missouri Valley Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
02/01
W
TF 17-2
A. Mansouri
Lyon
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
02/01
W
F 0-0 2:39
J. Winters
University of Saint Mary (KS)
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
01/19
L
DEC 4-2
S. Villalobos
---
Roger Denker Open
Round 8
184
01/19
L
DEC 5-4
D. Hampton
University of Central Missouri
Roger Denker Open
Round 7
184
01/19
L
DEC 5-0
R. Yarnell
SIU Edwardsville
Roger Denker Open
Round 6
184
01/19
W
F 16-3 1:20
N. Rocha
University of Saint Mary (KS)
Roger Denker Open
Round 4
184
01/19
W
F 7-1 4:44
D. Fields
---
Roger Denker Open
Round 2
184
12/14
L
DEC 3-0
M. Southard
Iowa State Wrestling
UNI open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:37
Z. Lee
Grand View
UNI open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
12/14
W
FOR 0-0
S. Grove
---
UNI open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
12/14
L
DEC 4-2
T. Entriken
Iowa State Wrestling
UNI open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
12/07
L
DEC 4-0
S. Harman
---
Drury Open
Placement Matches
174
12/07
W
MD 17-7
S. Clary
---
Drury Open
Semis
174
12/07
W
F 0-0 2:05
B. Flanagan
Lindenwood
Drury Open
QF
174
11/09
L
FOR 0-0
W. Seibert
---
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 5
174
11/09
L
MD 8-0
N. Vandermeer
Findlay
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 4
174
11/09
W
F 2-0 1:01
N. Puletasi
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly Open
Round 2
174
11/02
W
MD 17-7
J. McDermott
---
Central Methodist University Open
Placemnet Matches
174
11/02
W
DEC 13-7
R. Denny
---
Central Methodist University Open
Round 4
174
11/02
W
MD 14-4
D. Bortz
---
Central Methodist University Open
Round 2
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024