Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Wunderlich
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Oregon Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:42
O. Beach
Hononegah wrestling club
Edgerton Youth Wrestling
Round 1.5
62-63
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Nehls
Horicon
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-64
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:26
K. Patt
Poynette Panther Youth Wrestli
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-64
02/18
W
DEC 7-1
L. Borth
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam GOYA CHALLENGE
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-64
12/17
W
DEC 4-2
A. Woodruff
Parkview Albany youth wrestlin
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
58-61
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:34
L. Chipman
Jefferson Wrestling Club
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
58-61
12/17
L
DEC 6-4
K. Sonnenberg
Stoughton Viking Wrestling Clu
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
58-61
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. Smillie
Lake Mills Mat Club
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
58-61
12/17
L
DEC 4-0
A. Wollin
Jefferson Wrestling Club
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
58-61
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
J. Detmer
Wisconsin
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 5
54-54
03/12
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:49
V. Jimenez
ISI Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
54-54
03/11
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Holden
Badger Youth Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 2
54-54
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024