Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hugo Montoya
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Inderkum
Inderkum HS
North Natomas Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:40
A. Cortez
Clovis West High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
03/05
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:46
B. Tobin
Driller Wrestling Club
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
01/21
L
MD 10-2
D. Sublaban
Sheldon
2023 Del Oro JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
154
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
J. Navarro
Monterey Trail
2023 Del Oro JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
154
01/21
L
F 10-0 2:50
L. Strusinski
Rocklin
2023 Del Oro JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
154
01/21
W
F 10-7 3:40
J. Osborne
Bella Vista
2023 Del Oro JV Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
154
01/08
L
DEC 3-1 SV
L. Weins
Woodland Christian
Vista Eagle JV Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
149-154
01/07
L
DEC 9-2
V. Hernandez
Lodi
Vista Eagle JV Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
149-154
01/07
W
MD 11-3
T. Shirolkar
Vista del Lago
Vista Eagle JV Invitational 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
149-154
01/07
L
F 11-0 3:39
W. Coker
Winters
Vista Eagle JV Invitational 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
149-154
12/29
L
DEC 14-9
B. Bowers
Folsom
No Guts, No Glory - Men`s
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
153
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Veirs
Colfax
No Guts, No Glory - Men`s
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
153
12/17
L
F 13-2 4:24
I. Martin
Wheatland HS
2022 Savedra Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:18
E. Smitnov
Rosemont
2022 Savedra Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/17
W
F 12-4 4:20
I. Luke
central valley
2022 Savedra Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
11/26
W
DEC 4-1
A. Mcqivney
El Camino HS
Knightmare JV/Girls Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
160-162
11/26
L
MD 19-6
L. Mantano
Rio Linda HS
Knightmare JV/Girls Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
160-162
11/26
W
F 2-2 4:04
J. Farfan
Bella Vista HS
Knightmare JV/Girls Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
160-162
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024