Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Cerefice
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Faith Christian Academy
Lion`s Den
Lions Den Wrestling Club
Pennsburg
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
F 11-1 2:24
N. Kubat
Coplay
MAWA District Qualifier - Quakertown
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
04/13
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Alvarez
Maywood
MAWA District Qualifier - Quakertown
Round 1 (3 Man)
58
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
S. Levine
SVRWC
Savage Nationals
placements
58
10/28
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
V. McQuone
YSWC
Savage Nationals
semi
58
10/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
J. Ross
SVRWC
Savage Nationals
quarters
58
09/24
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:28
L. Milgrim
VHW
Tyrant Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55
09/24
L
DEC 4-0
J. Wells
Vb fighthouse
Tyrant Nationals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
09/24
W
Replay
F 9-2 2:33
C. Stottlemyer
Outsiders
Tyrant Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Burns
---
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 5 (6 Man)
52-56
12/18
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:48
F. Supernaugh
Virginia Partiots
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 4 (6 Man)
52-56
12/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:10
R. Willis
Smyrna
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 3 (6 Man)
52-56
12/18
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:55
C. Gilbert
NOVA WC
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 2 (6 Man)
52-56
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
M. Shields
SMWC Wolfpack
Tyrant Junior Beast
Round 1 (6 Man)
52-56
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024