Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zayden Stahl
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
North Big Horn Rams
North Big Horn Rams Wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
DQ 0-0
C. Barker
Glenrock Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Greco
Round 4
120
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
T. Albaugh
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Greco
Round 3
120
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
C. Barker
Glenrock Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Greco
Round 1
120
04/15
W
Replay
F 4-6 1:59
L. Rhyne
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 6
120
04/15
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:33
K. Shelton
Evanston Elite Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 5
120
04/15
W
Replay
F 16-12 2:30
T. Albaugh
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 4
120
04/15
W
Replay
F 8-4 1:15
B. Dykes
Torrington Wrestling Club
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 3
120
04/15
L
TF 13-2 2:58
L. Rhyne
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling
2023 WAWA Kids/16U/Female State - Freestyle
Round 2
120
03/18
W
DEC 10-4
D. DeLaCruz
North Big Horn Rams
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Round 7
120-126
03/18
L
DEC 11-6
C. Boren
Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Round 5
120-126
03/18
W
TF 18-8 2:54
S. Cyrus
Dubois Rams Wrestling Club
Wrestleopolis-Freestyle
Round 2
120-126
03/11
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:45
P. Loyning
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 2
120-126
03/11
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
B. Sanford
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Greco)
Round 1
120-126
03/11
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:18
B. Sanford
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Freestyle)
Con SF
120-126
03/11
W
Replay
F 10-6 2:35
P. Loyning
Powell Wrestling Club
Powell 3-Style Tournament (Freestyle)
Round 1
120-126
03/04
W
F 6-0 0:27
A. LeBlanc
Powell Wrestling Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
113-125
03/03
W
DEC 2-2
B. Sanford
Greybull Basin Athletic Club
North Big Horn-Freestyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
113-125
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022