Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cora Lowrance
Results
Youth Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-3 SV
R. Neally
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
The Novice Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
C. Crawford
Derby Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
67
01/19
L
DEC 7-1
C. Anthony
Circle Wrestling Club
2019 Augusta Open and Novice
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
67
01/19
L
DEC 6-5
R. Schmidt
Augusta Wrestling Club
2019 Augusta Open and Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
67
01/13
L
MD 14-1
S. Knowles
North Butler Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 8
67B
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Eck
Brawlers
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 7
67B
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:15
R. Neally
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
67B
01/13
L
DEC 9-8
O. Rabenhorst
Carroll Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
67B
01/13
L
DEC 9-5
R. Schmidt
Augusta Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 1
67B
01/06
W
DEC 7-3
M. Kisling
Carroll Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 7
67B
01/06
L
F 10-0 1:55
S. Knowles
North Butler Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 4
67B
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Neally
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 2
67B
01/06
L
MD 12-0
K. Bodie
Augusta Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 1
67B
12/29
W
DEC 14-12 SV
A. Zimmerman
Wichita Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 5
64 NoviceA
12/29
L
DEC 5-0
C. Hampton
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 4
64 NoviceA
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Wibur
Circle Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
64 NoviceA
12/29
L
F 11-0 2:27
C. Cross
Maize Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
64 NoviceA
12/16
L
DEC 4-0
K. Roads
Maize Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
64D
12/16
L
F 5-0 0:45
T. Miesse
Marion Jr. Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
64D
12/16
L
DEC 8-6
B. Scott
Clearwater Youth Wrestling Clu
Newton Kids Novice Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
64D
12/15
L
TF 16-0 1:52
B. Griblin
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Park City-Wichita Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64-67
12/15
L
F 9-0 2:20
C. Crawford
Derby Wrestling Club
Park City-Wichita Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64-67
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020