Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Miller
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
TF 15-0 5:41
J. Reyes
---
Pitt-Bradford @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
197
01/24
L
MD 13-3
O. Balas
Gannon
Gannon @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
174
01/15
W
TF 17-0
J. Reyes
---
Penn State Behrend @ Pitt-Bradford
Round 1
197
11/02
L
F 0-0 1:30
J. Yanis
---
Penn State Behrend @ Brockport
Round 1
184
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
TF 17-1 4:15
C. Houser
Urbana
JCU Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
11/18
L
F 12-1 6:15
M. Claxton
---
JCU Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
165
11/18
L
F 10-4 6:47
S. Ging
John Carroll University
JCU Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
11/18
W
MD 15-4
Z. Mackall
---
JCU Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
11/18
W
F 15-2 6:05
J. Gallardo
Lourdes
JCU Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
11/05
W
DEC 7-5
V. Elias
Pitt-Bradford
Pitt-Bradford @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
157
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
DEC 9-2
T. Allen
Apprentice School
Waynesburg Duals
Champ. Round 1
149
01/18
L
F 0-0 6:49
C. Connor
Alfred State College
Alfred State College @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
149
01/06
L
F 0-0 4:52
B. Kring
---
Waynesburg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
01/06
L
F 0-0 4:40
C. Devlin
Gettysburg
Waynesburg Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
12/14
L
DEC 5-3
T. Scherf
Baldwin Wallace
Waynesburg Duals
Champ. Round 1
157
11/20
L
F 2-23
J. Vaughan
Otterbein University
Penn State Behrend vs. Otterbein University
Round 1
149
11/19
L
F 4-1 2:23
J. Vaughan
Otterbein
JCU Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
149
11/19
L
MD 14-3
S. Winkle
John Carroll University
JCU Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
149
11/19
L
F 2-0 1:41
T. Wilson
Lourdes
JCU Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
157
11/16
L
F 0-0 1:53
J. Miller
---
Thiel @ Penn State Behrend
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024