Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Gainey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:41
J. Pennington
Eagleville
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
A 132
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Bridges
Munford
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
A 132
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
W. Whalen
Soddy Daisy
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
A 132
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:32
C. Mears
Tullahoma
Ariel Rojas-Avila Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 6-2 2:36
D. Troglen
Northeast
Ariel Rojas-Avila Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:24
R. Levendusky
Montgomery Central
Ariel Rojas-Avila Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Rogers
Cordova
Ariel Rojas-Avila Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/11
W
F 0-0
C. Upchurch
Nashville Christian School
Green Hill @ Nashville Christian School
Round 1
132
01/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-7 TB1
J. Tuepker
Millington Central
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
01/06
L
Replay
F 2-2 3:05
K. Shipley
Clarksville
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
132
01/06
L
F 0-0
T. Moreland
Sycamore
Tri match - Green Hill / Nolensville / Sycamore
Champ. Round 1
132
01/06
W
DEC 12-5
J. Stitt
Nolensville
Tri match - Green Hill / Nolensville / Sycamore
Champ. Round 1
132
01/04
W
MD 11-1
L. McConnell
Goodpasture
Gallatin Vs Green Hill & Goodpasture Christian
Round 1
132
01/04
W
F 0-0
G. Button
Gallatin
Gallatin Vs Green Hill & Goodpasture Christian
Round 1
132
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
G. Miller
Summit
Bear Brawl 2022
Finals (2 Team)
132
11/19
L
FOR 0-0
T. Franklin
Riverdale
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
131-134
11/19
L
MD 13-2
R. Tumlin
Cleveland
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
131-134
11/19
L
F 4-6 2:19
D. Williams
Rossview
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
131-134
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:28
M. Smith
Gibbs
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
16 Man Consolation (2nd Rd)
A 120
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Cook
Knoxville Halls
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
16 Man Consolation (1st Rd)
A 120
02/24
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:18
C. Uhorchuk
Signal Mountain
TSSAA Division I and Girls State Championships
16 Man Round of 16
A 120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
DEC 2-0
J. Disabantonio
Independence
2021 JV State
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126B
01/30
W
DEC 5-3
O. Carney
Cheatham Co. Central
2021 JV State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126B
01/30
W
F 2-0 1:12
B. Gintzer
Rossview
2021 JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126B
01/30
W
F 2-0 0:15
M. Rogers
Smyrna
2021 JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
126B
01/23
L
F 7-2 3:17
J. Frazier
Montgomery Bell Academy
MTWOA Grand Championships 2021
Placement Matches (8 Man)
JV126A
01/23
W
DEC 7-4
O. Carney
Cheatham Co. Central
MTWOA Grand Championships 2021
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
JV126A
01/23
W
F 9-5 3:28
S. Skinner
Centennial
MTWOA Grand Championships 2021
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
JV126A
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021