Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Valeria Ahumada
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2023
2022
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
DEC 7-5
K. Tanimoto
Texas Wesleyan
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
W
F 14-4
M. Lottie
Avila
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
L
F 10-0
M. Palumbo
Iowa Wesleyan
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
03/10
L
DEC 8-0
K. Phillips
Life University
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
109
02/03
W
DEF 4-0 2:25
W. Blake
---
Indiana Tech @ Siena Heights
Round 1
109
01/14
L
F 4-0 0:30
S. Jelacic
Lourdes
Lourdes-Siena Heights-Cumberland Tri
Champ. Round 1
109
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:27
E. Dosado
University of the Cumberlands
Lourdes-Siena Heights-Cumberland Tri
Champ. Round 1
109
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:10
E. Waterman
Brewton Parker
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
F 4-6 2:31
D. Vazquez
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
DEC 8-4
L. Taylor
Cumberlands
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
116
12/02
W
F 8-0 3:50
C. Carver
Montreat
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
109
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:01
C. Carver
Montreat
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
109
12/02
L
F 4-6 0:59
L. Lincoln
Missouri Valley
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
109
11/13
L
Replay
F 8-4 5:55
S. Hyre
Wisconson Stevens Point
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Placement
109
11/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:21
A. Orosco
Elmira
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Semis &WB
109
11/13
W
Replay
F 12-4 4:08
K. Bentley
Hiram College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Quarters
109
11/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:29
T. Malave
North Central College
Adrian College Womens Invite.
Round 2
109
11/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:38
J. Alejandro
Tiffin
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 6 (10 Team)
109
11/12
L
TF 11-1 0:20
C. Neuman
Aurora
Adrian Womens Duals 2022
Round 4 (16 Team)
109
11/05
W
DEC 2-0
M. Avila
---
Pointer Women`s Open
3rd place
109.00
11/05
W
DEC 12-6
A. Graff
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 5
109.00
11/05
L
TF 10-0 2:49
S. Petzinger
North Central College
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 4
109.00
11/05
W
TF 11-0 5:58
S. Hyre
Wisconsin Stevens Point
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 2
109.00
11/05
W
DEC 10-4
N. Majer
---
Pointer Women`s Open
Round 1
109.00
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022