Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kory Phillips
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
Life
Life University
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 12-9
L. Grismer
University of Providence
Grand View Open
Round 4
116
02/04
L
F 8-0 1:26
A. Ashley
Oklahoma City University
Grand View Open
Round 2
116
01/28
L
NC 0-0
K. Wilkey
Unattached
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
116
01/28
L
NC 0-0
R. White
Missouri Baptist
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
01/28
L
NC 0-0
A. Lazar
Unattached
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
01/28
W
DEC 8-4
K. Borkowski
Spartan WC
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
01/28
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:37
S. Henson
Indiana Tech
Indiana Tech Warrior Women`s Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Jones
Siena Heights
Warrior Duals
Finals (2 Team)
116
01/27
L
F 10-6 5:09
E. Jones
Indiana Tech
Warrior Duals
Finals (2 Team)
116
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:58
A. Zaballos
Menlo
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement Matches (16 Team)
116
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 10-2
E. Diaz
Grand View
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
109
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-8 1:04
A. Gooman
University of Providence
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
116
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:12
N. Moniz
Sacred Heart
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
116
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:58
C. Thorne
Central Methodist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
116
11/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:21
R. Soriano
University of the Ozarks
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
116
11/18
W
Replay
TF 10-0 4:10
C. Velasquez-Perez
Emmanuel College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
116
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021