Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ben Boyle
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Bishop Watterson
EAG2
Mavericks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
K. Kostoff
CWWA
OAC Grade School State
---
---
03/24
W
Replay
MD 11-2
R. Stewart
OHCA
OAC Grade School State
---
---
03/23
L
Replay
MD 13-2
C. Luck
PBG1
OAC Grade School State
---
---
03/23
W
Replay
F 10-2 4:28
M. Goodman
CWWA
OAC Grade School State
---
---
12/17
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:42
T. Laurent
Indiana Outlaws
Defense Soap Duals 2023-24
Placement Matches (16 Team)
96
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Hines
Quest
Defense Soap Duals 2023-24
Round 2 (16 Team)
92
12/17
L
Replay
TF 15-0 2:58
T. Ducking
Contenders Wrestling Academy
Defense Soap Duals 2023-24
Round 1 (16 Team)
96
12/17
L
Replay
F 6-0 3:46
C. Dailey
Terps
Defense Soap Duals 2023-24
Round 4 (16 Team)
92
12/17
L
Replay
TF 19-4 2:21
C. West
Team Gotcha
Defense Soap Duals 2023-24
Round 3 (16 Team)
96
12/16
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:27
J. Rohm
Medina Highland
OAC Grade School State Duals 2023-24
Round 2 (6 Team)
95
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Mullens*
Louisville
OAC Grade School State Duals 2023-24
Round 5 (6 Team)
95
12/16
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:54
I. Andrews
Barberton
OAC Grade School State Duals 2023-24
Round 3 (6 Team)
95
12/16
L
Replay
F 1-2 2:33
C. Lensman
St. Paris Graham
OAC Grade School State Duals 2023-24
Round 4 (6 Team)
100
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
Replay
MD 9-1
N. Hoffman
PPY2
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 4
75
03/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
K. Kuntz
TORA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 3
75
03/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
M. Ransom
PPY2
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 2
75
03/26
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:06
D. Gooden
TLWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 2 Champ
75
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
C. Giesige
PHW3
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024