May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Anguish
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Concordia
Concordia
Concordia HS
Concordia High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
L
DEC 4-2
C. Pavlacka
Andale
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 6 - WB3
113
02/29
W
MD 14-0
D. Robison
---
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 5 - Cons 2
113
02/28
L
F 2-0 3:33
G. Fox
Augusta
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 2 - Quarters
113
02/28
W
MD 11-0
S. Barrager
---
KSHSAA 4A Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/22
W
DEC 7-3
A. Cook
Colby
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Concordia
1st Place
113
02/22
W
DEC 9-6
C. Wuthnow
---
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Concordia
ChampSemis (16 and 8 Man)
113
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
M. Smith
Nickerson
KSHSAA 4A Regional @ Concordia
Champ QtrFinals (16 and 8 Man)
113
02/08
W
DEC 2-1 SV
K. Ramirez
Andover
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Finals 5th/6th
113
02/08
L
DEC 2-1
G. Fox
Augusta
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Semi-Finals
113
02/08
W
DEC 8-1
S. Barrager
---
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Quarterfinals
113
02/08
W
F 0-0 4:56
J. Ray
Derby
Rose Hill Invitational
Consolation Round 2
113
02/07
L
DEC 2-1
K. Ramirez
Andover
Rose Hill Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
113
02/07
W
MD 17-7
B. Burgess
McPherson
Rose Hill Invitational
Round 1
113
02/01
W
DEC 8-3
L. Rider
Wichita Heights High School
Andover Trojan Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches
113
02/01
L
DEC 3-2
K. Ramirez
Andover High School
Andover Trojan Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
113
02/01
W
F 4-0 0:47
L. Trimmell
Andover High School
Andover Trojan Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
113
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:22
J. Remple
Maize South High School
Andover Trojan Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
113
02/01
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Cantrell
Wellington High School
Andover Trojan Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (12 and 10 Man)
113
01/25
W
F 9-0 4:33
D. Dultmeier
Silver Lake
2020 Beloit Invitational
Saturday Round 4: Placement
113
01/25
L
MD 18-4
L. Normandin
---
2020 Beloit Invitational
Saturday Round 3: Consolation Semi-Finals
113
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:26
H. Mills
---
2020 Beloit Invitational
Saturday: Round 2 Semis & Cons Quarters
113
01/24
W
F 6-2 5:17
D. Dultmeier
Silver Lake
2020 Beloit Invitational
Friday Round 2 Quarterfinals
113
01/18
L
TF 16-0 4:58
D. Weber
Pratt
Clearwater Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
113
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:10
B. Whitted
---
Clearwater Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
113
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Franks
Coffeyville
Clearwater Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
113
01/18
W
F 5-0 3:37
L. Pierce
Clearwater
Clearwater Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
113
01/18
W
DEC 5-2
N. Moore
---
Clearwater Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
113
12/21
L
DEC 5-3
D. Hook
---
Hoisington Corner Classic 2019
Round 5
113
12/20
W
F 7-0 2:26
C. Adkins
---
Hoisington Corner Classic 2019
Round 3
113
12/20
W
F 8-0 1:44
Q. Boxberger
Hoisington
Hoisington Corner Classic 2019
Round 1
113
12/14
W
MD 10-2
J. Dyke
Republic County
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Adkins
---
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 14-0 4:19
J. Richie
Minneapolis
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Round 3 (8 Man)
113
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:01
L. Normandin
---
Jeff Giles Memorial 2019
Round 2 (8 Man)
113
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:49
B. Schlicker
---
2019 Raider Classic
Metal Round
113
12/07
L
DEC 6-0
L. Sutton
---
2019 Raider Classic
Round 5
113
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Lollar
---
2019 Raider Classic
Round 4
113
12/07
W
MD 12-1
H. Johnson
Wamego HS
2019 Raider Classic
Round 3
113
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
C. Wuthnow
---
2019 Raider Classic
Round 2
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022