Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emersen Seim
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:30
N. Becklehimer
Widefield WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Finals
43 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
K. Meyer
Colman Egan wrestling
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Semi-Finals
43 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
N. Nelson
Riverton USAW
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Quarter-Finals
43 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:57
A. Fouts
Ridge WC
RMN Events - Wild West Championships
Round of 16
43 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:10
G. Martinez
Duran Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
5th Place
46 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
Z. Montoya
Juggernaut WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
R. Brynildson
High Kaliber
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 4
46 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 10-0 0:56
M. Garcia
Gladiator Wr Acd
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:48
A. Bonney
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/24
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:46
A. Carr
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
3rd Place
40 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
J. Gonzales
Hugoton WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
09/24
L
F 5-0 0:31
N. Mendoza
Powerline WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
09/24
W
F 9-1 2:31
A. Carr
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
40 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024