Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Xavier Herritz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 0-0 2:12
J. Schreier
Cashton
WIAA D3 Reg. C1 @ Cashton
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
02/12
L
NC 0-0
J. Schreier
Cashton
WIAA D3 Reg. C1 @ Cashton
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
170
02/05
L
F 2-1 2:34
J. Schlesner
Cashton
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2022
Placement (12 Man)
182
02/05
W
F 4-1 2:29
A. Morrow
River Ridge/Cassville
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2022
Semis & WB (12 Man)
182
02/05
L
F 9-4 2:19
W. Hilby
Ithaca/Weston
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2022
Semis & WB (12 Man)
182
02/05
W
F 9-6 3:31
J. Obert
De Soto
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2022
Quarters (12 Man)
182
01/29
L
DEC 3-2
M. Howard
Hartford Union
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/29
L
F 4-1 1:16
R. Pagel
Crandon
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/26
L
F 4-1 1:12
J. Manning
Ithaca/Weston
Ithaca/Weston @ Hillsboro
Round 1
182
01/21
W
F 0-0 4:14
C. Clark
Kickapoo/La Farge/Youth In.
Hillsboro @ Kickapoo/La Farge/Youth In.
Round 1
182
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:48
A. DiPietro
---
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Placcement (10 & 12 Man)
182
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:55
S. Conner
Riverdale
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Semi. (10 & 12 Man)
182
01/08
L
F 0-0 2:29
A. DiPietro
---
2022 Lee Griffin Invite
Quarters (10 & 12 Man)
182
01/07
W
DEF 2-0 0:30
J. Hanratty
Royall
Hillsboro @ Royall
Round 1
182
12/29
L
F 5-0 2:57
C. O`Reilly
Goodhue
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
182
12/29
W
F 4-3 1:47
J. Sigler
Middleton
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
182
12/29
L
F 4-0 0:47
J. Ormond
Stratford
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
182
12/18
L
F 10-1 1:25
B. Lehnherr
Tomah
Richland Center Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Manning
Ithaca/Weston
Richland Center Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:10
L. Pape
River Valley
Richland Center Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
12/04
L
F 0-0 1:33
D. Elsing
Poynette
Royall Invite
Prelim 2
182
12/04
L
F 0-0 1:41
E. Palamaruk
Royall
Royall Invite
Prelim 1
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 5-0 1:27
D. Ferraro
Westfield Area
WIAA D3 Reg.2 @ New Lisbon
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
132
02/15
L
F 3-2 1:33
T. Huerth
Cashton
WIAA D3 Reg.2 @ New Lisbon
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
02/08
L
F 0-0 2:29
N. DeWit
Brookwood
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2020
1st Wrestleback (12 Man)
138
02/08
L
MD 23-9
T. Lenzendorf
River Ridge/Cassville
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2020
Round 1 (12 Man)
138
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:53
D. Roen
---
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 5 (6 Man)
132
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:41
C. Dobbratz
Royall
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 4 (6 Man)
132
01/25
L
F 0-0 0:28
D. Ferraro
Westfield
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
01/25
W
F 0-0 0:40
T. Hutkowski
Almond-Bancroft
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 2 (6 Man)
132
01/25
L
F 0-0 0:32
D. Strait
Kickapoo / La Farge
Hillsboro Tiger Invite
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 3:28
J. Stuebs
Onalaska
2020 Lee Griffin Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:35
C. Mayberry
Viroqua
2020 Lee Griffin Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/10
L
F 0-0 1:32
C. O`Neil
Cashton
Cashton @ Hillsboro
Round 1
138
12/27
L
F 12-0 4:22
T. Lundell
Dodgeville
Bi-State Classic
Round 3 (Session #1C)
132
12/27
W
F 2-1 1:56
D. Smelzer
Iowa-Grant/Highland
Bi-State Classic
Round 2 (Session #1B)
132
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:37
B. Heal
DC Everest
Bi-State Classic
Round 1 (Session #1A)
132
12/21
L
F 0-2 1:43
Z. Roper
Monroe
Richland Center Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:52
D. Judd
Reedsburg
Richland Center Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:32
C. Gault
Holmen
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-128
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:44
T. Daniels
Gale-Ett.-Tremp/Melrose-Mind
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-128
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:04
T. Templen
Ithaca/Weston
Hillsboro @ Ithaca/Weston
Round 1
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
K. Layton
Riverdale
WIAA D3 Reg 2 @ Brookwood
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
120
02/09
L
DEF 0-0
J. Atha
Brookwood
WIAA D3 Reg 2 @ Brookwood
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/09
W
F 0-0 1:12
D. Pasch
Royall
WIAA D3 Reg 2 @ Brookwood
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/02
W
MD 20-10
M. Lincoln
Royall
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2019
Placement - 5th
120
02/02
L
F 7-0 2:31
D. Lee
New Lisbon
Scenic Ridge & Rivers Conference 2019
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
120
01/26
L
DEC 7-3
O. Zingler
Watertown
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB
120
01/26
L
F 12-2 2:10
C. Erickson
Cedar Grove
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Quarterfinals
120
01/05
L
F 0-0 2:41
J. Stuebs
Onalaska
2019 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
01/05
L
F 0-0 0:14
A. Winker
Viroqua
2019 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
01/05
L
F 0-0 2:44
B. Jelinek
North Crawford-Seneca
2019 Lee Griffin Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
01/04
L
F 0-0 3:12
K. Letterly
---
Hillsboro @ Cashton
Round 1
126
12/20
L
F 13-5 2:11
M. Forsythe
New Lisbon
Hillsboro @ New Lisbon
Round 1
120
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:59
G. Updike
Boscobel
Richland Center Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 10-1 2:45
J. Quaglia
Belleville/Mont/New Glarus
Richland Center Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:37
A. Benson
Whitehall
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 3 (4 Man)
112-118
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:33
S. McCune
Osseo-Fair/Altoon/Aug/Fall.Crk
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 2 (4 Man)
112-118
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:31
W. Wolfe
West Salem/Bangor
Mel-Min/G-E-T Friday Night Fights
Round 1 (4 Man)
112-118
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023