Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rowyn Pagel
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
F 0-0
A. Liss
Wausau East
Schoenherr Duals - Stratford
Round 1
182
01/21
L
F 5-4 2:49
A. Piotraschke
Winneconne
Wausau East Lumberjack Invite
Third Place
182
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:42
J. Delao
Lacrosse Logan/Central
Wausau East Lumberjack Invite
Semis & WB (16 Man)
182
01/21
W
F 5-0 3:19
C. Chudacoff
Appleton North
Wausau East Lumberjack Invite
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:38
E. Raboin
Wausau West
2023 Bluejay Challenge
7+ placement matches
182
01/07
L
MD 13-1
B. Schmid
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Semifinals
182
01/07
L
TF 16-0 3:58
R. Roy
Wabeno/Laona/Th. Lakes
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Quarters/Round 4
182
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:50
N. Stark
Saint Croix Central
2023 Bluejay Challenge
Round 3
182
12/05
L
F 0-0
C. Lueck
Stratford
Schoenherr Duals - Stratford
Round 1
182
12/03
W
F 2-2 1:49
C. Nellis
Southern Door
Schoenherr Duals - Stratford
Round 1
182
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 7-6 3:52
M. Howard
Hartford Union
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
seventh place
182
01/29
L
DEC 5-2
D. Warren
Wisconsin Dells
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/29
W
F 0-0 2:04
D. Deglow
Riverdale
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/29
L
F 0-0 3:24
C. Ries
Turner
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/29
W
F 4-1 1:16
X. Herritz
Hillsboro
Wisconsin Dells Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023