Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Jaso
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
E. Masters
Boyle County
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 2
120
02/15
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Wallace
Bethlehem
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 1
120
02/15
L
Replay
DEF 19-7 3:02
G. Dennis
Harrison County
KHSAA State Championship
Championship 1
120
02/10
L
DEC 9-2
G. Steurer
Trinity (Louisville)
KHSAA Region 3
Placements
120
02/10
W
F 8-0 4:19
T. Barrow
North Bullitt
KHSAA Region 3
Consi Semis
120
02/10
L
DEC 9-3
I. Talasow
Doss
KHSAA Region 3
Semis and 1/3 WB
120
02/10
W
F 12-10 4:16
J. Bindner
Pleasure Ridge Park
KHSAA Region 3
Round 2
120
02/01
W
F 5-4 3:23
K. Weatherspoon
Pleasure Ridge Park
Pleasure Ridge Park @ St. Xavier
Round 1
120
01/27
L
MD 18-7
M. Francisco
Great Crossing
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Round 4 (12 Team)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:25
G. Miller
Henderson County
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Round 1 (12 Team)
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:38
M. Brown
Oldham County
KYWCA 3A State Dual Championships
Placement (12 Team)
120
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:46
C. Rogers
Woodford County
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 13-5 4:32
M. Smith
Scott
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 6-0 3:16
C. Roberts
Great Crossing High School
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:01
M. Gipson
South Oldham
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/20
W
F 13-2 5:42
A. Lancho
Fairdale
South Oldham Dragon Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 9-1 4:26
W. Jackson
Evansville North
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
TF 17-0 1:44
B. Winters
Ste. Genevieve
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 7-3 3:35
C. Mohen
Owensboro Catholic
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 5-0 3:17
Z. Plummer
Anna (A.-Jonesboro)
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 3-7 5:47
J. Perry
Fort Campbell
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/12
L
MD 12-4
G. Steurer
Trinity (Louisville)
St. Xavier @ Trinity (Louisville)
Round 1
120
01/06
L
TF 18-1 5:00
J. Bindner
Pleasure Ridge Park
Louisville City Wrestling Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
DEC 13-8
J. Dover
Moore
Louisville City Wrestling Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/06
L
MD 12-4
S. Stilts
Desales
Louisville City Wrestling Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:28
Z. Adams
Male
Louisville City Wrestling Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/28
L
Replay
MD 11-2
H. Weitekamp
Sullivan
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:35
J. Giron
Indian Creek
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/28
W
Replay
MD 8-0
P. Johnson
North Posey
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2023
Prelim 2
126
12/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
L. Rioux
Avon
Mater Dei Holiday Classic 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/16
W
DEC 9-5
B. Henry
BENJAMIN LOGAN
Coldwater Cavalier Pool
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024