Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Borja
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/11
L
F 4-1 1:19
I. McGregor
Shikellamy
PA Super 32 Qualifier
3rd Place
138 lbs
09/11
W
MD 12-4
L. Kern
Parkland
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
09/11
L
DEC 5-3
A. Burkett
---
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
09/11
W
F 4-1 0:50
J. Richards
Moldy Valley
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
09/11
W
TF 19-2 5:04
L. Kern
Parkland
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Round of 16
138 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:34
D. Delgado
---
Exeter Twp Hs @ Wilson West Lawn
Round 1
132
02/10
W
F 0-0 3:51
B. Marchiano
Daniel Boone Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Daniel Boone Hs
Round 1
132
01/22
L
DEC 10-7
B. Amole
Octorara Area Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Octorara Area Hs
Round 1
138
01/09
W
F 0-0 3:15
J. Gumby
Muhlenberg Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Muhlenberg Hs
Round 1
138
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:47
A. Halulko
Twin Valley Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Twin Valley Hs
Round 1
126
01/14
W
TF 17-2 5:39
D. Jurado
Wilson West Lawn
Exeter Twp Hs @ Wilson West Lawn
Round 1
126
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:52
R. Escobar
Reading Hs
Exeter Twp Hs @ Reading Hs
Round 1
126
12/14
L
DEC 4-2
L. Beckner
New Oxford
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Placing Rounds
132
12/14
L
DEC 9-2
T. Grassel
Penn Manor Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Semis-Consi Qts
132
12/14
W
DEC 5-0
E. Saenz
Susquehannock
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 4
132
12/14
L
F 5-0 1:58
M. Myers
Central York Hs
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 3
132
12/14
W
MD 10-0
C. Baldesari
Bayard-Rustin HS
Penn Manor Holiday Tournament
Round 2
132
12/12
L
F 0-0 3:50
C. Dolla
Daniel Boone Hs
Daniel Boone Hs @ Exeter Twp Hs
Round 1
132
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
DEC 4-1
A. Brunk
Mechanicsburg Area Hs
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
E. Logue
---
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Quarters
120
12/28
W
DEC 4-3
C. Swigart
Juniata Hs
Conestoga Valley Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023