Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rex Lancaster
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Freedom Wrestling Club
Holmen
Holmen Viking Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
MD 10-1
I. Weber
Ringers Wrestling Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
102
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
C. Weiss
Crass Trained-The Weigh In Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
102
03/09
W
Replay
TF 18-3 4:00
E. Phrakonkham
Minnesota
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 1.5
102
01/28
W
TF 19-4 2:53
M. Bremer
Marshfield
Marshfield Youth Tournament
Round 3
93-100
01/28
W
DEC 9-2
R. Meyer
Spencer/Columbus
Marshfield Youth Tournament
Round 2
93-100
01/28
W
TF 18-2 1:45
T. Tritz
Nekoosa B
Marshfield Youth Tournament
Round 1
93-100
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
E. Tibbs
Team Nazar
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round5 6mans
100
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
W. Fry
Glenwood City Wrestling
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round4 6mans
100
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Alters
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 6mans
100
01/20
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Williams
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 6mans
100
01/07
W
F 7-0 2:18
T. Hoffman
Sarbacker Wrestling Academy
Battle for the Badger
RR Last Round
99
01/07
W
MD 14-1
N. Allen
Askren Wrestling Academy
Battle for the Badger
round 4
99
01/07
W
DEC 2-0
I. Weber
Ringers
Battle for the Badger
round 3
99
01/07
W
F 14-1 2:37
J. Braley
Monona Grove/McFarland Wrestli
Battle for the Badger
round 2
99
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
MD 14-0
I. Weber
Ringers Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
1st Place
66-72
12/29
W
DEC 4-0
N. Allen
Lodi Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 3
66-72
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:58
M. Tesch
Baraboo Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 2
66-72
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020