Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyle Graham
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
TF 17-0 1:38
J. Mammolenti
---
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
184
02/22
L
F 5-0 3:32
B. Sloop
UNC Pembroke
NCAA DII Super Regional II
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
184
02/14
L
F 3-2 1:26
L. Branham
Belmont Abbey
Emmanuel @ Belmont Abbey
Round 1
184
02/02
L
F 0-0
M. Baray
Unattached
Missouri Valley Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
02/02
L
F 0-0
N. Perovic
---
Missouri Valley Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
02/02
W
F 0-0
N. Burlage
---
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:12
A. Collins
---
Limestone @ Emmanuel
Round 1
184
01/23
W
MD 12-2
J. Balmas
---
Emmanuel @ Queens
Round 1
184
01/19
W
F 6-0 2:24
G. Spell
Coker
Coker @ Emmanuel
Round 1
184
01/17
L
F 10-3 4:50
Z. Gant
Newberry
Emmanuel @ Newberry
Round 1
184
01/14
W
DEC 8-4
I. McDougal
---
Emmanuel @ Midway University
Round 1
184
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:57
M. Emerson
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.) vs. Emmanuel
Round 1
184
11/17
L
DEC 6-2
M. Nimely
---
Georgia Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
174
11/17
W
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Koller
---
Georgia Open
Semis & WB (32 Man)
174
11/17
W
TF 16-0 3:37
J. Cramer
Belmont Abbey
Georgia Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
174
11/17
L
TF 16-0 4:09
G. Sita
---
Georgia Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:55
1. Young
---
King Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
174
11/11
W
DEC 5-2
M. Williams
Emmanuel
King Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
11/11
L
F 6-5 6:05
B. Mills
Coker College
King Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
W
DEC 6-3
S. Bell
Emmanuel
King Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024