Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryder Berberich
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 0-0
N. Ham
Jackson USA Wrestling Club
AJ Jr Wildcats `On the Prowl`
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-73
01/22
W
DEC 9-5
L. Meadows
Gladiator Elite
AJ Jr Wildcats `On the Prowl`
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-73
01/22
L
F 0-0
K. Pierson
Union County Wrestling
AJ Jr Wildcats `On the Prowl`
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-73
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
DEC 2-0
B. Gobbell
Region 3
TNAAU- Elementary State Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
65
02/28
W
DEC 7-4
Z. Rasnake
---
TNAAU- Elementary State Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
65
02/28
L
F 2-0 0:32
C. Uhorchuk
---
TNAAU- Elementary State Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
65
02/27
W
DEC 4-0
T. Houston
Rock Solid Wrestling Club
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
65
02/27
L
DEC 4-3
J. Lemons
---
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
65
02/27
L
MD 8-0
b. ellison
---
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
DEC 9-5
D. Dietz
Baylor
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
FOR 0-0
C. Pinson
---
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
65
02/27
W
DEC 7-5
A. Fowler
Rock Solid Wrestling Club
TNAAU- State Ind. Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
02/06
W
F 10-0 2:15
H. Ribble
Big Red Wrestling Club
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65.00
02/06
W
F 9-0 2:51
C. Pinson
---
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
65.00
02/06
W
F 6-0 2:51
T. Woodward
---
TNAAU Region 4 Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65.00
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 7-0 2:50
C. Kelley
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 4
M-3
02/14
W
F 0-0 1:10
J. Koester
St. Louis Warrior
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 3
M-3
02/14
L
F 0-0 2:18
M. Dotson
---
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 2
M-3
02/14
W
DEC 5-0
C. Turner-Miller
---
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 1
M-3
01/31
L
MD 10-0
A. Owings
---
Pat Smith`s Battle for the Rock
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
01/31
W
FOR 0-0
C. Agee
Elite Wrestling Academy- MEM
Pat Smith`s Battle for the Rock
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
01/31
L
F 8-1 3:34
A. Bruyns
Tiger Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle for the Rock
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
01/31
W
MD 10-2
F. Knight
---
Pat Smith`s Battle for the Rock
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
12/29
W
FOR 0-0
G. Dyke
South Paulding Wrestling
Dixie Nationals Rookie
Round 1 (5 Man)
60-65
12/29
W
DEC 5-4
D. Carpenter
Morris Fitness
Dixie Nationals Rookie
Round 4 (5 Man)
60-65
12/29
W
F 0-0 2:27
K. Cross
South Paulding Wrestling
Dixie Nationals Rookie
Round 3 (5 Man)
60-65
12/29
W
MD 8-0
T. Kazienko
Compound North
Dixie Nationals Rookie
Round 2 (5 Man)
60-65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024