Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyler Ryser
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Devils Wrestling
Grand
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
TF 17-1 4:28
R. Peterson
Devils Wrestling
Little Devil Wrestling 2024 Utah
Round 3 (4 Man)
89
02/17
L
F 6-4 2:42
K. Banks
Dove Creek Wrestling
Little Devil Wrestling 2024 Utah
Round 2 (4 Man)
89
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
N. Ahn
Timpanogos Wrestling
Little Devil Wrestling 2024 Utah
Round 1 (4 Man)
89
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Mascarenas
Roy Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
2nd WB, 32 semis, 64 quarters
80
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
B. Horrocks
Team Prestige
Utah Youth Super State
Round 3 Championship
80
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:04
B. McPherson
JWC
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 championship
80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
G. Swalberg
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Youth Super State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
N. Ahn
Timpanogos Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
T. Angus
Uintah Jr High Wrestling
Utah Youth Super State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
01/21
W
F 2-2 2:40
C. Collard
Emery
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
3rd/5th place
70
01/21
L
F 8-0 3:55
R. Benson
Canyon View Falcons
1A-4A Boys Junior High/Middle State 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023