Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eliuth Serra
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:30
C. Wintch
Klahowya
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 WB w/ Semis
1A 120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Soto
Hoquiam
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 5 Cons Only
1A 120
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:22
C. Williams
Castle Rock
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
1A 120
02/16
W
Replay
F 9-5 4:39
M. Pell
Cashmere
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
1A 120
02/10
W
F 5-1 1:48
T. Antonio
Royal
WIAA 1A Region 3
3rd Place
120
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:46
D. Riedinger
Kiona Benton
WIAA 1A Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:25
I. Rios
Toppenish
WIAA 1A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/10
W
MD 12-1
J. Vazquez
Wapato
WIAA 1A Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/02
L
DEC 9-8
T. Antonio
Royal
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Finals
1A East 120
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:26
N. NISHI
College Place
YVIAA District 5 Wrestling
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
1A East 120
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:24
D. Riedinger
Kiona Benton
Connell v College Place & KiBe
Round 1
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:30
N. NISHI
College Place
Connell v College Place & KiBe
Round 1
120
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:31
J. Arriaga
Warden
Warden @ Connell
Round 1
120
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-6 2:56
A. Gonzalez
Sedro-Woolley
Ray Westberg Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:58
E. Jr.
Othello
Ray Westberg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
C. Amacker
Southridge
Ray Westberg Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
Replay
F 9-6 4:26
C. Hernandez
Moses Lake
Ray Westberg Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/12
W
F 5-0 2:56
N. Rodriguez
Toppenish
Toppenish double dual
Round 1
120
01/06
L
DEC 9-8
J. Sullivan
Mead (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:52
O. Grimes
Priest River
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 12-2 2:45
K. Spradling
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
M FOR 2-2
K. Sampson
Mead (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:38
A. Tellez
Wapato (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:33
J. Vazquez
Wapato
Ki-be, College Place, Connell Dual
Round 1
120
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:13
G. Quezada
Zillah
Ki-be, College Place, Connell Dual
Round 1
120
12/29
L
F 4-2 1:24
M. Matt
Omak
Royal Christmas Boys Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/29
W
F 10-6 3:17
J. Vazquez
Wapato
Royal Christmas Boys Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/29
L
F 4-2 0:48
J. Brooks
Columbia (Burbank)
Royal Christmas Boys Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/29
W
TF 16-1 3:57
A. Gomez
East Valley (Yakima)
Royal Christmas Boys Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/22
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:14
S. Valencia
Sunnyside
Best of the West - Individual
5th Place
120
12/22
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:26
J. Bond
Deer Park
Best of the West - Individual
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
I. Rios
Toppenish
Best of the West - Individual
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
12/22
W
Replay
F 9-7 2:31
C. Valdez
Clarkston
Best of the West - Individual
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
12/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
A. Sanchez
Chiawana
Best of the West - Individual
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
J. Freeman
Caldwell
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (32 Team)
120
12/21
W
Replay
F 15-5 3:42
C. Valdez
Clarkston
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:53
A. Ovando
Prairie
Best of the West - Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/14
L
F 9-4 5:07
I. Campos
Othello
Connell @ Othello
Round 1
120
12/03
L
F 4-4 3:40
M. Kucheryaviy
Kennewick
Bob Mars Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/03
W
F 12-6 3:51
J. Benitez
Grandview
Bob Mars Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 4-1 0:56
W. Summers
Richland
Bob Mars Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 16-2 3:34
J. Glines
Wenatchee
Bob Mars Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 9-0 2:47
A. Greenough
Columbia (Burbank)
Bob Mars Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
L
F 10-0 1:30
J. Hoffman
Kamiakin
Bob Mars Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 10-5
D. Hernandez
Royal
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 6 WB w/ Semis
1A 113
02/17
W
M FOR 0-0
R. Neumeyer
South Whidbey
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 5 Cons Only
1A 113
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
J. Johnson
Mount Baker
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 4 Quarters
1A 113
02/17
W
Replay
MD 15-3
J. Soto
---
Mat Classic XXXIV
Round 2
1A 113
02/11
W
F 4-1 0:56
C. Fonseca
Wapato
WIAA 1A Region 3
3rd Place
113
02/11
W
DEC 8-6 SV
H. Blanchard
Naches Valley
WIAA 1A Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
02/11
L
F 8-0 0:55
A. Estrada
---
WIAA 1A Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
02/11
W
DEC 8-7
J. Rodarte
---
WIAA 1A Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
01/21
W
DEF 0-0
D. Yazzie
Lake Roosevelt
Mat Animal Invitational
Placing 3-4
113
01/21
W
DEC 12-5
H. Blanchard
Naches Valley
Mat Animal Invitational
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
113
01/21
L
DEC 11-4
D. Hernandez
Royal
Mat Animal Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 14-4 3:23
D. Yazzie
Lake Roosevelt
Mat Animal Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
113
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-6 2:49
D. Gonzalez
Othello
Ray Westberg Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-5 1:30
I. Campos
Othello
Ray Westberg Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 6-5 1:59
A. Badonie
Wapato (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2023
Placement (32 Man)
120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Ockwell
Clarkston
Blackhawk Invite 2023
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 9-0 3:00
D. Dunlop
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Blackhawk Invite 2023
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 7-4 3:07
M. Flores
Grandview (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2023
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:07
M. Na
Mead (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
A. Johnson
Columbia (White Salmon)
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
D. Riedinger
Kiona Benton
Best of the West - Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
A. Mattern
Washougal
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (32 Team)
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 0-0 3:57
J. Bond
Prosser
Best of the West - Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020