Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyler Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:37
t. hansen
Wilson Central
Rossview MLK Day JV
Placement (12 Man)
285
01/20
L
DEC 5-3
M. Tenorio
Montgomery Central
Rossview MLK Day JV
Semis & WB (12 Man)
285
01/20
L
DEC 9-4
M. Mooney
---
Rossview MLK Day JV
Semis & WB (12 Man)
285
01/20
W
F 2-1 1:30
t. hansen
Wilson Central
Rossview MLK Day JV
Quarters (12 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:34
T. Hansen
Wilson Central
Clash at the Creek
Round 6 (12 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 5-0 1:46
A. avila
Sycamore
Clash at the Creek
Round 5 (12 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:06
R. Smith
---
Clash at the Creek
Round 4 (12 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:06
R. Smith
Summit
Clash at the Creek
Round 4 (12 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 8-1 1:52
R. Jackson
Friendship Christian School
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (12 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 8-1 1:52
R. Jackson
---
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (12 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 6-2 3:59
W. Kalamen
Beech Senior
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (12 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 6-2 3:59
W. Kalamen
Beech Senior
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (12 Man)
285
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:38
j. narcisse
Rossview
Rossview @ Clarksville
Round 1
285
12/21
L
DEC 2-0
T. Olea
Gilmer County
Bradley Invitational
2nd Wb & Qtr Finals (16/32 Man)
285
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:17
T. Linderman
Knoxville Halls
Bradley Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
12/20
W
DEC 5-2
A. Antunez
Sevier Co.
Bradley Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/07
L
DEC 8-7
d. stevens
Kenwood
Coyote Classic - JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/07
L
F 7-1 0:50
E. Leaupepe
Northeast
Coyote Classic - JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/07
W
F 3-2 3:57
C. Fuaau
Northwest
Coyote Classic - JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024