Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Beckett McKay
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Demolition Elite
Tinley Park Bulldogs
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
Tinley Park Bulldogs Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:14
J. Tharp
The Wrestling Mill
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
100 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
J. Phillips
Triumph Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
E. Seip
Warrior RTC
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
MD 9-1
G. Kiprislis
SVRWC Red
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
95 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
E. Thompson
All-American Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
95 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:45
C. Cabrera
ALIEN
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
100 lbs
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Laga
Lemont Bears
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 5 (6 Man)
89-97
02/03
L
DEC 4-3
G. Olenek
SCN Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 4 (6 Man)
89-97
02/03
L
DEC 8-2
A. Rodriguez
Callan Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
89-97
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Tasnic
Force Elite
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
89-97
02/03
W
DEC 11-4
T. Hinton
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
89-97
12/26
W
TF 15-0 2:17
B. McKinnon
Naperville WC
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Final Round
87-90
12/26
L
DEC 10-4
A. Rodriguez
Callan Wrestling Club
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 2
87-90
12/26
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Zepeda
Aurora Wrestling Club
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 1
87-90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
W
TF 16-0 3:42
B. Robinson
Sandwich Little Indians WC
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-86
04/30
W
TF 17-0 2:57
P. Titus
Mattoon Youth WC
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-86
04/30
W
MD 9-0
K. Jacobson
Alber Athletics
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-86
01/29
L
F 8-2 2:44
C. Gericke
Frankfort Wildcats Wrestling
2023 Grinch Grappler
Final Round
77-83
01/29
L
F 8-2 2:12
J. Thompson
LWWC
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 2
77-83
01/29
W
DEC 6-0
K. Jacobson
Alber Athletics
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 1
77-83
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:36
A. Agnew
Springs elite
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Final Round
74-78
01/08
W
F 4-0 1:27
A. Scorza
Arlington Cardinals
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
74-78
01/08
L
DEC 4-3
H. Thorne
LWWC
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
74-78
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024